Practice Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Savox CanAm Formula One (Heat 1/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kregg Kerr
2 2Tom Firsching
3 3Abi Rodriguez
4 4Michael Goiricelaya
5 5Carl Edwards
6 6Gabriel Acosta
7 7Chalvin Melendez
8 8Manny Flores
9 9John Lee
10 10Steve Poppe
2
Savox CanAm Formula One (Heat 2/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Spiewak
2 2Roland Shao
3 3Kemp Anderson
4 4Richard De la cruz
5 5Joe Wright
6 6Miroslav Nadoban
7 7Aja Archibald
8 8Carlos Pagan
9 9Carl Giordano
3
Savox CanAm Formula One (Heat 3/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steve Sohl
2 2Will Sheffield
3 3Michael Hanulec
4 4Jeff Dayger
5 5Courtney Townend
6 6Michael Toth
7 7Charles Bruno
8 8Kurt Moss
9 9Edel Gonzalez
4
Destiny USA CanAm USGT (Heat 1/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Victor kao
2 2Craig Santry
3 3Jamison Reichard
4 4Gabriel Acosta
5 5Jeff Flassig
6 6Kady Zone
7 7Kregg Kerr
8 8Phil Gonesh
9 9Al Clark
10 10Bill Papp
5
Destiny USA CanAm USGT (Heat 2/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aja Archibald
2 2George Pravata
3 3Michael Giordano
4 4Phil Carrigan
5 5Clayton Young
6 6Carl Edwards
7 7John Costa
8 8Albin Melendez
9 9Luis Cintron
10 10Scott Jakes
6
Destiny USA CanAm USGT (Heat 3/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Mowery
2 2Ray Quiles
3 3Johnny Carey
4 4Carlos Pagan
5 5John Swyka
6 6Basil Stylianou
7 7Al Sodano
8 8Miroslav Nadoban
9 9Ralph Morella
10 10Dillon Little
7
Destiny USA CanAm USGT (Heat 4/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Abi Rodriguez
2 2Steel Reign
3 3Greg Halstead
4 4Dustin Layne
5 6Andrew Giordano
6 5Arthur Scrimo
7 7Ramiro Castaneda
8 8Manny Flores
9 9Manuel Lopez
10 10Thomas Keiser
8
Team CRC CanAm WGT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bill Papp
2 2Ralph Morella
3 3Steve Poppe
4 4William Crotty
5 5Roland Shao
6 6John Lee
7 7Gabriel Acosta
8 8Carlos Pagan
9 9Carl Edwards
9
TQ Wire CanAm Stock 1-12th (Heat 1/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jamison Reichard
2 2Mike Baggatta
3 3Andrew Mowery
4 4Brian Bodine
5 5Alex Sharak
6 6Steel Reign
7 7Joe Wright
8 8Jeff Rowland
9 9Gianni Pangallo
10 10Luther Griffin
10
TQ Wire CanAm Stock 1-12th (Heat 2/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Spiewak
2 2John Costa
3 3Michael Goiricelaya
4 4Sal Amato
5 5Matthew Stachura
6 6Richard De la cruz
7 7Albin Melendez
8 8Jeff Dayger
9 9Michael Hanulec
10 10Basil Stylianou
11
TQ Wire CanAm Stock 1-12th (Heat 3/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kayle Ramnarine
2 2Michael Zeiler
3 3Lewis Barker
4 4Ramiro Castaneda
5 5Craig Santry
6 6Martin Lecuyer
7 7Phil Carrigan
8 8Al Sodano
9 9William Crotty
10 10Johnny Carey
12
Sweep USA CanAm SuperStock TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1William Jossens
2 2Furman Walker
3 3Andrew Ellis
4 4Miles Schneese
5 5Basil Stylianou
6 6Eric Anderson
7 7Daniel Pawling
8 8Charles Schaumburg
9 9Will Sheffield
10 10Luther Griffin
13
Sweep USA CanAm SuperStock TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sal Amato
2 2Michael Gee
3 3Michael Toth
4 4Bill Sydor
5 5Joachim Bruneau
6 6Jamie Corrado
7 7Lex Tyler
8 8Charles Bruno
9 9Larry Fairtrace
10 10Mike Haynes
14
Sweep USA CanAm SuperStock TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Klingforth
2 2Martin Lecuyer
3 3Arthur Scrimo
4 4Warren Weaver
5 5Ray Quiles
6 6Craig Xavier
7 7Guner Mehmet
8 8Robbie Dodge
9 9Danny Jenkins
10 10Adam Brown
15
Speedzone Modified 1/12th (Heat 1/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Carl Giordano
2 2Ralph Morella
3 3Jari Taskila
4 4Keven Hebert
5 5Stuart Cartwright
6 6Yugo Nagashima
7 7Donny Lia
8 8Lex Tyler
16
Speedzone Modified 1/12th (Heat 2/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gavin Creado
2 2Brian Bodine
3 3Sam Isaacs
4 4Monti Panzica
5 5Stuart Mason
6 6Alexander Hagberg
7 7Ollie Payne
8 8Max Kuenning
17
Speedzone Modified 1/12th (Heat 3/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Louis Marcoux
2 2Jaime Sanchez
3 3Dave Vera
4 4David Spashett
5 5Johnny Themelis
6 6Todd Mason
7 7Jeff Dayger
8 8Michael Hanulec
18
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC (Heat 1/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Luis Cintron
2 2Warren Weaver
3 3Jose marcano
4 4Bill Sydor
5 5Clayton Young
6 6Michael Toth
7 7Albin Melendez
8 8Hasan Gulcan
9 9Miles Schneese
10 10John Swyka
19
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC (Heat 2/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kemp Anderson
2 2Gianni Pangallo
3 3Phil Gonesh
4 4Thomas Keiser
5 5Martin Lecuyer
6 6Aja Archibald
7 7Al Clark
8 8Arthur Scrimo
9 9Gabriel Acosta
10 10Danny Jenkins
20
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC (Heat 3/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Guner Mehmet
2 2Brian Clark
3 3Kurt Moss
4 4Kenny Reyes
5 5Jeff Flassig
6 6Furman Walker
7 7Tom Firsching
8 8Michael Pabon
9 9Raymond Morales
10 10Adam Brown
21
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC (Heat 4/4)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Phil Carrigan
2 2Kayle Ramnarine
3 3Alex Sharak
4 4Joachim Bruneau
5 5Courtney Townend
6 6Mike Haynes
7 7Manuel Lopez
8 8Jeff Rowland
9 9Daniel Pawling
10 10Dustin Layne
22
MMR CanAm SuperStock 1/12th (Heat 1/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eric Anderson
2 2Ray Quiles
3 3Donny Lia
4 4Lewis Barker
5 5Jeff Dayger
6 6William Crotty
7 7Steel Reign
8 8Mike Baggatta
9 9Joe Villar
23
MMR CanAm SuperStock 1/12th (Heat 2/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jari Taskila
2 2Ashley Villar
3 3Craig Xavier
4 4Michael Zeiler
5 5Michael Hanulec
6 6Robbie Dodge
7 7Josh Spiewak
8 8Ollie Payne
9 9Matthew Stachura
10 10Tom Firsching
24
MMR CanAm SuperStock 1/12th (Heat 3/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jamie Corrado
2 2Scott Jakes
3 3Brian Bodine
4 4Charles Schaumburg
5 5Stuart Cartwright
6 6Larry Fairtrace
7 7Johnny Carey
8 8Ralph Morella
9 9David Spashett
10 10Michael Goiricelaya
25
360v2Live Modified TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Kukielczak
2 2Keven Hebert
3 3Max Kuenning
4 4Kyle Klingforth
5 5Kayle Ramnarine
6 6Phil Matthews
7 7Joachim Bruneau
8 8Yugo Nagashima
9 9Monti Panzica
26
360v2Live Modified TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ray Quiles
2 2Dave Vera
3 3Donny Lia
4 4William Jossens
5 5Michael Gee
6 6Louis Marcoux
7 7Stuart Mason
8 8Michael Hanulec
9 9Johnny Themelis
27
360v2Live Modified TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1 Chris Tosolini
2 2Michael Pabon
3 3Alexander Hagberg
4 4Lex Tyler
5 5Joe Thomas
6 6Jaime Sanchez
7 7Sam Isaacs
8 8Guner Mehmet
9 9Will Sheffield
10 10Andrew Ellis
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 244
Drivers: 118
Total Race Laps 36,214
Total Race Time 130 hours, 34 minutes, 3 seconds
close X