Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Savox CanAm Formula One (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Will Sheffield 17 19/5:04.664 (1)
2 2Miroslav Nadoban 18 18/5:05.232 (1)
3 3Steve Poppe 19 17/5:05.992 (1)
4 4Gabriel Acosta 20 17/5:09.856 (1)
5 5Courtney Townend 21 16/5:00.379 (1)
6 6Chalvin Melendez 22 N/A
2
Savox CanAm Formula One (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Carlos Pagan 9 21/5:07.551 (1)
2 2Charles Bruno 10 21/5:07.851 (1)
3 3Joe Wright 11 21/5:09.122 (1)
4 4Richard De la cruz 12 21/5:13.069 (1)
5 5Kregg Kerr 13 21/5:13.192 (1)
6 6John Lee 14 20/5:00.681 (1)
7 7Josh Spiewak 15 20/5:12.711 (1)
8 8Michael Hanulec 16 19/4:25.086 (1)
3
Savox CanAm Formula One (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Manny Flores 1 22/5:03.155 (1)
2 2Jeff Dayger 2 22/5:03.361 (1)
3 3Aja Archibald 3 22/5:08.436 (1)
4 4Michael Goiricelaya 4 22/5:10.918 (1)
5 5Tom Firsching 5 22/5:10.970 (1)
6 6Kemp Anderson 6 22/5:11.272 (1)
7 7Edel Gonzalez 7 21/5:02.620 (1)
8 8Roland Shao 8 21/5:06.273 (1)
4
Destiny USA CanAm USGT (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dillon Little 25 20/5:06.746 (1)
2 2Bill Papp 26 19/5:06.525 (1)
3 3Gabriel Acosta 27 19/5:06.947 (1)
4 4Miroslav Nadoban 28 19/5:13.470 (1)
5 5John Swyka 29 16/3:53.615 (1)
6 6Luis Cintron 30 1/18.705 (1)
7 7Al Sodano 38 N/A
8 8Basil Stylianou 39 N/A
5
Destiny USA CanAm USGT (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Phil Gonesh 17 21/5:06.691 (1)
2 2George Pravata 18 21/5:07.548 (1)
3 3Manuel Lopez 19 21/5:08.630 (1)
4 4Carlos Pagan 20 21/5:09.940 (1)
5 5Greg Halstead 21 21/5:11.559 (1)
6 6Jamison Reichard 22 21/5:13.000 (1)
7 7Kregg Kerr 23 20/5:00.845 (1)
8 8Craig Santry 24 20/5:05.170 (1)
6
Destiny USA CanAm USGT (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aja Archibald 9 22/5:09.187 (1)
2 2Johnny Carey 10 22/5:09.278 (1)
3 3Phil Carrigan 11 22/5:10.788 (1)
4 4Victor kao 12 22/5:11.109 (1)
5 5Thomas Keiser 13 22/5:15.839 (1)
6 6Jeff Flassig 14 21/5:00.564 (1)
7 7Ramiro Castaneda 15 21/5:02.299 (1)
8 8Steel Reign 16 21/5:04.984 (1)
7
Destiny USA CanAm USGT (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Arthur Scrimo 1 23/5:12.358 (1)
2 2Dustin Layne 2 22/5:01.071 (1)
3 3Scott Jakes 3 22/5:01.084 (1)
4 4Manny Flores 4 22/5:02.188 (1)
5 5Andrew Mowery 5 22/5:03.421 (1)
6 6Clayton Young 6 22/5:06.197 (1)
7 7Ray Quiles 7 22/5:07.041 (1)
8 8Ralph Morella 8 22/5:08.873 (1)
8
Team CRC CanAm WGT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1William Crotty 1 20/5:00.758 (1)
2 2Roland Shao 2 20/5:04.136 (1)
3 3Steve Poppe 3 20/5:06.301 (1)
4 4John Lee 4 20/5:09.042 (1)
5 5Carlos Pagan 5 20/5:14.221 (1)
6 6Gabriel Acosta 6 19/5:11.622 (1)
7 7Bill Papp 7 19/5:16.094 (1)
8 8Carl Edwards 8 N/A
9 9Ralph Morella 9 N/A
9
TQ Wire CanAm Stock 1-12th (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lewis Barker 20 34/8:00.109 (1)
2 2Mike Baggatta 21 34/8:01.162 (1)
3 3Al Sodano 22 34/8:03.252 (1)
4 4Alex Sharak 23 34/8:19.616 (1)
5 5Jamison Reichard 24 33/8:00.196 (1)
6 6Josh Spiewak 25 33/8:11.872 (1)
7 7Craig Santry 26 17/3:48.879 (1)
8 8Michael Hanulec 27 1/12.961 (1)
9 9Albin Melendez 29 N/A
10
TQ Wire CanAm Stock 1-12th (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matthew Stachura 11 36/8:08.385 (1)
2 2Kayle Ramnarine 12 36/8:10.083 (1)
3 3Phil Carrigan 13 36/8:12.317 (1)
4 4Gianni Pangallo 14 35/8:02.248 (1)
5 5Jeff Rowland 15 35/8:04.199 (1)
6 6Richard De la cruz 16 35/8:09.105 (1)
7 7Basil Stylianou 17 35/8:11.952 (1)
8 8Michael Goiricelaya 18 35/8:12.233 (1)
9 9Steel Reign 19 34/7:52.668 (1)
11
TQ Wire CanAm Stock 1-12th (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Johnny Carey 1 38/8:04.963 (1)
2 2Andrew Mowery 2 38/8:05.485 (1)
3 3Jeff Dayger 3 37/8:02.902 (1)
4 4William Crotty 4 37/8:03.814 (1)
5 5Sal Amato 5 37/8:04.592 (1)
6 6Martin Lecuyer 6 37/8:05.376 (1)
7 7Joe Wright 7 37/8:10.227 (1)
8 8Brian Bodine 8 37/8:10.375 (1)
9 9Michael Zeiler 9 36/8:02.075 (1)
10 10Ramiro Castaneda 10 36/8:05.317 (1)
12
Sweep USA CanAm SuperStock TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lex Tyler 21 22/5:12.765 (1)
2 2Charles Schaumburg 22 21/5:02.461 (1)
3 3Sal Amato 23 20/5:07.201 (1)
4 4Guner Mehmet 24 14/2:59.372 (1)
5 5Andrew Ellis 25 14/3:03.983 (1)
6 6Basil Stylianou 26 13/2:56.509 (1)
7 7Daniel Pawling 27 12/2:47.594 (1)
8 8Will Sheffield 29 N/A
9 9Luther Griffin 30 N/A
13
Sweep USA CanAm SuperStock TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Martin Lecuyer 11 24/5:00.057 (1)
2 2Mike Haynes 12 24/5:01.234 (1)
3 3Ray Quiles 13 24/5:01.621 (1)
4 4Adam Brown 14 24/5:01.696 (1)
5 5Danny Jenkins 15 24/5:01.823 (1)
6 6Miles Schneese 16 24/5:03.592 (1)
7 7Joachim Bruneau 17 24/5:04.108 (1)
8 8Larry Fairtrace 18 24/5:04.414 (1)
9 9Warren Weaver 19 23/5:09.010 (1)
10 10Charles Bruno 20 22/5:00.232 (1)
14
Sweep USA CanAm SuperStock TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Gee 1 25/5:00.386 (1)
2 2Kyle Klingforth 2 25/5:02.046 (1)
3 3Eric Anderson 3 25/5:02.428 (1)
4 4Robbie Dodge 4 25/5:03.124 (1)
5 5Craig Xavier 5 25/5:04.298 (1)
6 6Arthur Scrimo 6 25/5:06.708 (1)
7 7Jamie Corrado 7 25/5:06.792 (1)
8 8Bill Sydor 8 25/5:08.628 (1)
9 9Michael Toth 9 25/5:11.789 (1)
10 10Furman Walker 10 25/5:12.395 (1)
15
Speedzone Modified 1/12th (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stuart Cartwright 16 35/6:41.338 (1)
2 2Lex Tyler 17 35/8:07.695 (1)
3 3Brian Bodine 18 21/3:58.102 (1)
4 4Max Kuenning 19 20/3:58.992 (1)
5 5Todd Mason 20 14/2:40.635 (1)
6 6Jaime Sanchez 21 14/3:25.230 (1)
7 7Yugo Nagashima 22 1/10.502 (1)
8 8Jeff Dayger 23 N/A
16
Speedzone Modified 1/12th (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Monti Panzica 8 46/8:07.781 (1)
2 2Jari Taskila 9 45/8:08.846 (1)
3 3Stuart Mason 10 45/8:10.586 (1)
4 4Ollie Payne 11 44/7:17.669 (1)
5 5Ralph Morella 12 44/8:01.477 (1)
6 6Dave Vera 13 44/8:04.670 (1)
7 7Gavin Creado 14 42/8:02.005 (1)
8 8Louis Marcoux 15 42/8:06.704 (1)
17
Speedzone Modified 1/12th (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sam Isaacs 1 49/8:04.735 (1)
2 2Alexander Hagberg 2 48/7:59.117 (1)
3 3Keven Hebert 3 48/7:59.157 (1)
4 4Donny Lia 4 48/8:07.296 (1)
5 5Michael Hanulec 5 47/8:01.155 (1)
6 6David Spashett 6 47/8:09.509 (1)
7 7Johnny Themelis 7 46/7:58.403 (1)
18
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Swyka 30 21/5:07.286 (1)
2 2Raymond Morales 31 20/5:01.417 (1)
3 3Kenny Reyes 32 20/5:08.680 (1)
4 4Jose marcano 33 20/5:11.016 (1)
5 5Manuel Lopez 34 19/5:03.610 (1)
6 6Furman Walker 35 9/2:00.736 (1)
7 7Gabriel Acosta 36 N/A
8 8Courtney Townend 40 N/A
19
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Miles Schneese 21 22/5:03.093 (1)
2 2Jeff Flassig 22 22/5:03.704 (1)
3 3Kayle Ramnarine 23 22/5:05.247 (1)
4 4Luis Cintron 24 22/5:09.499 (1)
5 5Warren Weaver 25 22/5:11.672 (1)
6 6Alex Sharak 26 22/5:11.889 (1)
7 7Phil Gonesh 27 22/5:13.447 (1)
8 8Kurt Moss 28 22/5:13.826 (1)
9 9Thomas Keiser 29 21/5:06.056 (1)
20
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Guner Mehmet 11 23/5:04.888 (1)
2 2Albin Melendez 12 23/5:10.066 (1)
3 3Tom Firsching 13 23/5:10.602 (1)
4 4Joachim Bruneau 14 23/5:10.740 (1)
5 5Martin Lecuyer 15 23/5:10.763 (1)
6 6Daniel Pawling 16 23/5:11.276 (1)
7 7Jeff Rowland 17 22/5:02.169 (1)
8 8Gianni Pangallo 18 22/5:02.240 (1)
9 9Michael Pabon 19 22/5:02.693 (1)
10 10Phil Carrigan 20 22/5:03.032 (1)
21
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bill Sydor 1 24/5:07.913 (1)
2 2Michael Toth 2 24/5:09.383 (1)
3 3Adam Brown 3 24/5:09.626 (1)
4 4Arthur Scrimo 4 24/5:09.847 (1)
5 5Danny Jenkins 5 24/5:11.405 (1)
6 6Kemp Anderson 6 24/5:11.613 (1)
7 7Dustin Layne 7 24/5:12.070 (1)
8 8Clayton Young 8 24/5:12.636 (1)
9 9Aja Archibald 9 24/5:12.703 (1)
10 10Mike Haynes 10 23/5:03.780 (1)
22
MMR CanAm SuperStock 1/12th (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Baggatta 21 36/8:09.749 (1)
2 2Steel Reign 22 35/8:00.668 (1)
3 3Matthew Stachura 23 25/5:15.679 (1)
4 4Lewis Barker 24 24/7:59.970 (1)
5 5Charles Schaumburg 25 20/4:39.859 (1)
6 6Robbie Dodge 26 18/3:36.273 (1)
7 7Larry Fairtrace 27 10/2:06.725 (1)
8 8Donny Lia 28 N/A
9 9Joe Villar 29 N/A
23
MMR CanAm SuperStock 1/12th (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1William Crotty 11 41/8:04.911 (1)
2 2Ralph Morella 12 41/8:08.459 (1)
3 3Jeff Dayger 13 41/8:10.706 (1)
4 4Brian Bodine 14 41/8:10.955 (1)
5 5Michael Goiricelaya 15 40/8:01.047 (1)
6 6Ray Quiles 16 40/8:01.374 (1)
7 7Scott Jakes 17 40/8:04.384 (1)
8 8Stuart Cartwright 18 39/8:05.156 (1)
9 9Ashley Villar 19 38/8:06.641 (1)
10 10Josh Spiewak 20 38/8:12.710 (1)
24
MMR CanAm SuperStock 1/12th (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Spashett 1 43/8:00.933 (1)
2 2Ollie Payne 2 43/8:05.038 (1)
3 3Eric Anderson 3 43/8:05.143 (1)
4 4Jari Taskila 4 43/8:09.508 (1)
5 5Michael Hanulec 5 42/8:00.121 (1)
6 6Johnny Carey 6 42/8:03.261 (1)
7 7Michael Zeiler 7 42/8:03.524 (1)
8 8Jamie Corrado 8 42/8:06.919 (1)
9 9Craig Xavier 9 41/8:02.709 (1)
10 10Tom Firsching 10 41/8:03.800 (1)
25
360v2Live Modified TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Louis Marcoux 19 24/5:05.187 (1)
2 2Stuart Mason 20 24/5:12.326 (1)
3 3Jaime Sanchez 21 20/5:05.750 (1)
4 4Will Sheffield 22 19/5:07.865 (1)
5 5Joe Thomas 23 19/5:13.269 (1)
6 6Ray Boogie 24 14/2:52.400 (1)
7 7Kayle Ramnarine 27 N/A
8 8Ray Quiles 29 N/A
26
360v2Live Modified TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Hanulec 10 26/5:10.803 (1)
2 2Andrew Ellis 11 25/5:00.498 (1)
3 3Michael Pabon 12 25/5:03.954 (1)
4 4Phil Matthews 13 25/5:04.076 (1)
5 5Monti Panzica 14 25/5:05.871 (1)
6 6Lex Tyler 15 25/5:06.028 (1)
7 7Joachim Bruneau 16 25/5:09.310 (1)
8 8Dave Vera 17 25/5:09.694 (1)
9 9Guner Mehmet 18 24/5:05.128 (1)
27
360v2Live Modified TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alexander Hagberg 1 27/5:00.916 (1)
2 2Sam Isaacs 2 27/5:05.356 (1)
3 3Keven Hebert 3 27/5:07.318 (1)
4 4Kyle Klingforth 4 27/5:08.863 (1)
5 5Max Kuenning 5 27/5:10.420 (1)
6 6Michael Gee 6 26/5:00.654 (1)
7 7Yugo Nagashima 7 26/5:02.420 (1)
8 8Donny Lia 8 26/5:04.756 (1)
9 9Johnny Themelis 9 26/5:07.098 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 244
Drivers: 118
Total Race Laps 36,214
Total Race Time 130 hours, 34 minutes, 3 seconds
close X