Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
Savox CanAm Formula One (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Will Sheffield 17 20/5:07.736 (2)
2 2Steve Poppe 18 20/5:07.986 (2)
3 3Miroslav Nadoban 19 19/5:11.254 (2)
4 4Gabriel Acosta 20 17/5:04.375 (2)
5 5Chalvin Melendez 21 17/5:11.657 (2)
6 6Courtney Townend 22 16/5:00.379 (1)
7 7Carl Giordano
8 8Abi Rodriguez
2
Savox CanAm Formula One (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Edel Gonzalez 9 21/5:02.620 (1)
2 2Roland Shao 10 21/5:06.273 (1)
3 3Carlos Pagan 11 21/5:07.551 (1)
4 4Charles Bruno 12 21/5:07.851 (1)
5 5John Lee 13 21/5:08.894 (2)
6 6Richard De la cruz 14 21/5:13.069 (1)
7 7Kregg Kerr 15 21/5:13.192 (1)
8 8Josh Spiewak 16 20/5:03.722 (2)
3
Savox CanAm Formula One (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Hanulec 1 22/5:01.470 (2)
2 2Manny Flores 2 22/5:02.664 (2)
3 3Jeff Dayger 3 22/5:02.994 (2)
4 4Aja Archibald 4 22/5:08.436 (1)
5 5Kemp Anderson 5 22/5:08.554 (2)
6 6Michael Goiricelaya 6 22/5:10.918 (1)
7 7Tom Firsching 7 22/5:10.970 (1)
8 8Joe Wright 8 21/5:00.398 (2)
4
Destiny USA CanAm USGT (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Basil Stylianou 27 21/5:16.350 (2)
2 2John Swyka 28 20/5:03.987 (2)
3 3Dillon Little 29 20/5:04.820 (2)
4 4Luis Cintron 30 20/5:14.022 (2)
5 5Bill Papp 31 19/5:06.525 (1)
6 6Gabriel Acosta 32 19/5:06.947 (1)
7 7Miroslav Nadoban 33 19/5:10.983 (2)
8 8Abi Rodriguez
9 9Al Clark
10 10Kady Zone
5
Destiny USA CanAm USGT (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steel Reign 18 21/5:04.984 (1)
2 2Craig Santry 19 21/5:05.542 (2)
3 3Kregg Kerr 20 21/5:06.467 (2)
4 4Al Sodano 21 21/5:06.688 (2)
5 5Greg Halstead 22 21/5:08.337 (2)
6 6Albin Melendez 23 21/5:08.377 (2)
7 7Manuel Lopez 24 21/5:08.630 (1)
8 8Carlos Pagan 25 21/5:09.940 (1)
9 9Jamison Reichard 26 21/5:10.213 (2)
6
Destiny USA CanAm USGT (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Victor kao 10 22/5:07.980 (2)
2 2Ralph Morella 11 22/5:08.873 (1)
3 3Ramiro Castaneda 12 22/5:09.103 (2)
4 4Johnny Carey 13 22/5:09.278 (1)
5 5Phil Carrigan 14 22/5:10.788 (1)
6 6Jeff Flassig 15 21/5:00.564 (1)
7 7George Pravata 16 21/5:01.273 (2)
8 8Phil Gonesh 17 21/5:04.376 (2)
7
Destiny USA CanAm USGT (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Manny Flores 1 23/5:10.610 (2)
2 2Arthur Scrimo 2 23/5:11.386 (2)
3 3Ray Quiles 3 23/5:13.109 (2)
4 4Dustin Layne 4 22/5:01.071 (1)
5 5Scott Jakes 5 22/5:01.084 (1)
6 6Clayton Young 6 22/5:02.348 (2)
7 7Andrew Mowery 7 22/5:03.333 (2)
8 8Aja Archibald 8 22/5:05.714 (2)
9 9Thomas Keiser 9 22/5:07.822 (2)
8
Team CRC CanAm WGT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ralph Morella 1 21/5:13.788 (2)
2 2William Crotty 2 21/5:13.896 (2)
3 3Roland Shao 3 20/5:03.576 (2)
4 4Steve Poppe 4 20/5:06.301 (1)
5 5John Lee 5 20/5:08.411 (2)
6 6Carlos Pagan 6 20/5:11.135 (2)
7 7Gabriel Acosta 7 19/5:11.622 (1)
8 8Bill Papp 8 19/5:16.094 (1)
9 9Carl Edwards 9 N/A
9
TQ Wire CanAm Stock 1-12th (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Craig Santry 20 35/8:06.826 (2)
2 2Mike Baggatta 21 35/8:07.816 (2)
3 3Steel Reign 22 35/8:11.859 (2)
4 4Basil Stylianou 23 35/8:11.931 (2)
5 5Lewis Barker 24 34/8:00.109 (1)
6 6Alex Sharak 25 34/8:09.227 (2)
7 7Jamison Reichard 26 34/8:10.705 (2)
8 8Josh Spiewak 27 33/8:11.872 (1)
9 9Albin Melendez 28 27/8:10.353 (2)
10
TQ Wire CanAm Stock 1-12th (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Phil Carrigan 11 36/8:00.509 (2)
2 2Al Sodano 12 36/8:02.192 (2)
3 3Michael Goiricelaya 13 36/8:04.594 (2)
4 4Ramiro Castaneda 14 36/8:05.317 (1)
5 5Matthew Stachura 15 36/8:08.385 (1)
6 6Kayle Ramnarine 16 36/8:09.647 (2)
7 7Jeff Rowland 17 36/8:13.436 (2)
8 8Gianni Pangallo 18 35/8:02.248 (1)
9 9Richard De la cruz 19 35/8:05.364 (2)
11
TQ Wire CanAm Stock 1-12th (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Mowery 1 38/8:04.319 (2)
2 2Johnny Carey 2 38/8:04.963 (1)
3 3Sal Amato 3 38/8:07.744 (2)
4 4William Crotty 4 38/8:08.500 (2)
5 5Jeff Dayger 5 38/8:08.834 (2)
6 6Michael Hanulec 6 38/8:10.154 (2)
7 7Michael Zeiler 7 38/8:10.886 (2)
8 8Martin Lecuyer 8 37/8:05.021 (2)
9 9Joe Wright 9 37/8:10.227 (1)
10 10Brian Bodine 10 37/8:10.375 (1)
12
Sweep USA CanAm SuperStock TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Warren Weaver 21 23/5:09.010 (1)
2 2Basil Stylianou 22 22/4:56.356 (2)
3 3Charles Bruno 23 22/5:00.232 (1)
4 4Lex Tyler 24 22/5:12.765 (1)
5 5Charles Schaumburg 25 21/5:02.461 (1)
6 6Sal Amato 26 20/5:07.201 (1)
7 7Daniel Pawling 27 12/2:47.594 (1)
8 8Will Sheffield 28 2/27.272 (2)
9 9Luther Griffin 29 N/A
13
Sweep USA CanAm SuperStock TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Larry Fairtrace 11 25/5:10.134 (2)
2 2Miles Schneese 12 25/5:11.056 (2)
3 3Furman Walker 13 25/5:12.395 (1)
4 4Martin Lecuyer 14 24/5:00.057 (1)
5 5Andrew Ellis 15 24/5:00.380 (2)
6 6Mike Haynes 16 24/5:01.234 (1)
7 7Adam Brown 17 24/5:01.696 (1)
8 8Danny Jenkins 18 24/5:01.823 (1)
9 9Joachim Bruneau 19 24/5:03.568 (2)
10 10Guner Mehmet 20 24/5:04.615 (2)
14
Sweep USA CanAm SuperStock TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Gee 1 25/5:00.386 (1)
2 2Kyle Klingforth 2 25/5:01.985 (2)
3 3Eric Anderson 3 25/5:02.428 (1)
4 4Robbie Dodge 4 25/5:03.124 (1)
5 5Craig Xavier 5 25/5:04.298 (1)
6 6Bill Sydor 6 25/5:05.195 (2)
7 7Michael Toth 7 25/5:05.415 (2)
8 8Arthur Scrimo 8 25/5:06.708 (1)
9 9Jamie Corrado 9 25/5:06.792 (1)
10 10Ray Quiles 10 25/5:09.813 (2)
15
Speedzone Modified 1/12th (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ralph Morella 16 44/8:01.477 (1)
2 2Gavin Creado 17 43/8:02.368 (2)
3 3Louis Marcoux 18 42/8:06.704 (1)
4 4Todd Mason 19 42/8:07.979 (2)
5 5Stuart Cartwright 20 39/8:11.121 (2)
6 6Yugo Nagashima 21 15/2:30.854 (2)
7 7Jaime Sanchez 22 14/3:25.230 (1)
8 8Jeff Dayger 23 N/A
16
Speedzone Modified 1/12th (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Spashett 8 47/8:09.509 (1)
2 2Johnny Themelis 9 46/7:58.403 (1)
3 3Monti Panzica 10 46/8:05.085 (2)
4 4Brian Bodine 11 45/8:07.367 (2)
5 5Lex Tyler 12 45/8:07.630 (2)
6 6Jari Taskila 13 45/8:08.846 (1)
7 7Stuart Mason 14 45/8:10.586 (1)
8 8Dave Vera 15 44/8:00.123 (2)
17
Speedzone Modified 1/12th (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sam Isaacs 1 49/8:04.735 (1)
2 2Donny Lia 2 49/8:09.890 (2)
3 3Alexander Hagberg 3 48/7:59.117 (1)
4 4Keven Hebert 4 48/7:59.157 (1)
5 5Ollie Payne 5 48/8:01.453 (2)
6 6Michael Hanulec 6 47/8:01.155 (1)
7 7Max Kuenning 7 47/8:03.306 (2)
18
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Swyka 31 22/5:14.048 (2)
2 2Courtney Townend 32 21/5:02.254 (2)
3 3Raymond Morales 33 20/5:01.417 (1)
4 4Kenny Reyes 34 20/5:08.680 (1)
5 5Jose marcano 35 20/5:11.016 (1)
6 6Manuel Lopez 36 19/5:03.610 (1)
7 7Gabriel Acosta 37 17/5:09.805 (2)
8 8Al Clark
9 9Brian Clark
19
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Pabon 21 23/5:12.704 (2)
2 2Gianni Pangallo 22 22/4:59.311 (2)
3 3Jeff Flassig 23 22/5:01.044 (2)
4 4Phil Carrigan 24 22/5:03.032 (1)
5 5Thomas Keiser 25 22/5:04.902 (2)
6 6Kayle Ramnarine 26 22/5:05.049 (2)
7 7Phil Gonesh 27 22/5:06.859 (2)
8 8Luis Cintron 28 22/5:09.499 (1)
9 9Alex Sharak 29 22/5:11.889 (1)
10 10Kurt Moss 30 22/5:13.826 (1)
20
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aja Archibald 11 24/5:12.703 (1)
2 2Tom Firsching 12 23/5:01.039 (2)
3 3Furman Walker 13 23/5:01.169 (2)
4 4Guner Mehmet 14 23/5:02.228 (2)
5 5Daniel Pawling 15 23/5:04.320 (2)
6 6Warren Weaver 16 23/5:06.445 (2)
7 7Joachim Bruneau 17 23/5:08.507 (2)
8 8Albin Melendez 18 23/5:10.066 (1)
9 9Martin Lecuyer 19 23/5:10.763 (1)
10 10Jeff Rowland 20 23/5:11.485 (2)
21
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Toth 1 24/5:03.988 (2)
2 2Adam Brown 2 24/5:06.649 (2)
3 3Bill Sydor 3 24/5:07.913 (1)
4 4Danny Jenkins 4 24/5:09.484 (2)
5 5Arthur Scrimo 5 24/5:09.655 (2)
6 6Kemp Anderson 6 24/5:10.361 (2)
7 7Mike Haynes 7 24/5:11.307 (2)
8 8Dustin Layne 8 24/5:11.824 (2)
9 9Miles Schneese 9 24/5:11.897 (2)
10 10Clayton Young 10 24/5:12.373 (2)
22
MMR CanAm SuperStock 1/12th (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ashley Villar 21 40/8:08.722 (2)
2 2Matthew Stachura 22 39/8:05.261 (2)
3 3Josh Spiewak 23 38/8:12.710 (1)
4 4Steel Reign 24 37/8:07.390 (2)
5 5Joe Villar 25 37/8:11.756 (2)
6 6Mike Baggatta 26 36/8:09.749 (1)
7 7Charles Schaumburg 27 35/8:14.884 (2)
8 8Lewis Barker 28 27/7:46.228 (2)
9 9Donny Lia 29 N/A
23
MMR CanAm SuperStock 1/12th (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Zeiler 11 42/8:03.524 (1)
2 2Ray Quiles 12 42/8:07.399 (2)
3 3Ralph Morella 13 42/8:07.786 (2)
4 4Tom Firsching 14 41/8:00.630 (2)
5 5William Crotty 15 41/8:03.992 (2)
6 6Brian Bodine 16 41/8:08.306 (2)
7 7Jeff Dayger 17 41/8:10.706 (1)
8 8Michael Goiricelaya 18 40/8:01.047 (1)
9 9Stuart Cartwright 19 40/8:01.505 (2)
10 10Scott Jakes 20 40/8:04.384 (1)
24
MMR CanAm SuperStock 1/12th (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Spashett 1 43/8:00.933 (1)
2 2Ollie Payne 2 43/8:05.038 (1)
3 3Eric Anderson 3 43/8:05.143 (1)
4 4Robbie Dodge 4 43/8:08.109 (2)
5 5Jamie Corrado 5 43/8:08.761 (2)
6 6Jari Taskila 6 43/8:09.508 (1)
7 7Larry Fairtrace 7 43/8:09.981 (2)
8 8Craig Xavier 8 43/8:10.854 (2)
9 9Michael Hanulec 9 42/8:00.121 (1)
10 10Johnny Carey 10 42/8:02.835 (2)
25
360v2Live Modified TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stuart Mason 19 24/5:01.868 (2)
2 2Guner Mehmet 20 24/5:02.845 (2)
3 3Louis Marcoux 21 24/5:05.187 (1)
4 4Kayle Ramnarine 22 22/5:09.880 (2)
5 5Will Sheffield 23 21/5:00.860 (2)
6 6Jaime Sanchez 24 20/5:05.750 (1)
7 7Joe Thomas 25 19/5:13.269 (1)
8 8Ray Quiles 26 N/A
26
360v2Live Modified TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Ellis 10 26/5:05.356 (2)
2 2Lex Tyler 11 26/5:06.991 (2)
3 3Johnny Themelis 12 26/5:07.098 (1)
4 4Dave Vera 13 26/5:09.907 (2)
5 5Ray Boogie 14 26/5:13.117 (2)
6 6Monti Panzica 15 26/5:13.142 (2)
7 7Phil Matthews 16 26/5:14.364 (2)
8 8Michael Pabon 17 25/5:00.141 (2)
9 9Joachim Bruneau 18 25/5:00.904 (2)
27
360v2Live Modified TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alexander Hagberg 1 27/5:00.916 (1)
2 2Sam Isaacs 2 27/5:03.810 (2)
3 3Yugo Nagashima 3 27/5:06.144 (2)
4 4Keven Hebert 4 27/5:07.318 (1)
5 5Kyle Klingforth 5 27/5:08.863 (1)
6 6Max Kuenning 6 27/5:10.420 (1)
7 7Michael Gee 7 26/5:00.654 (1)
8 8Michael Hanulec 8 26/5:02.246 (2)
9 9Donny Lia 9 26/5:04.756 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 244
Drivers: 118
Total Race Laps 36,214
Total Race Time 130 hours, 34 minutes, 3 seconds
close X