Qualifier Round 4 Heat Sheet
1
Savox CanAm Formula One (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Spiewak 18 20/5:03.722 (2)
2 2Steve Poppe 19 20/5:05.948 (3)
3 3Miroslav Nadoban 20 19/5:11.254 (2)
4 4Gabriel Acosta 21 17/5:04.375 (2)
5 5Chalvin Melendez 22 17/5:11.657 (2)
6 6Courtney Townend 23 16/5:00.379 (1)
7 7Kurt Moss 24 15/5:10.710 (3)
8 8Abi Rodriguez 25 N/A
2
Savox CanAm Formula One (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Carl Giordano 10 21/5:01.239 (3)
2 2John Lee 11 21/5:02.076 (3)
3 3Charles Bruno 12 21/5:02.668 (3)
4 4Will Sheffield 13 21/5:03.950 (3)
5 5Roland Shao 14 21/5:04.327 (3)
6 6Carlos Pagan 15 21/5:07.551 (1)
7 7Richard De la cruz 16 21/5:13.069 (1)
8 8Kregg Kerr 17 21/5:13.192 (1)
3
Savox CanAm Formula One (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Hanulec 1 23/5:08.790 (3)
2 2Aja Archibald 2 23/5:13.146 (3)
3 3Manny Flores 3 22/5:02.664 (2)
4 4Tom Firsching 4 22/5:02.788 (3)
5 5Jeff Dayger 5 22/5:02.994 (2)
6 6Kemp Anderson 6 22/5:03.915 (3)
7 7Michael Goiricelaya 7 22/5:10.918 (1)
8 8Joe Wright 8 22/5:11.574 (3)
9 9Edel Gonzalez 9 22/5:14.798 (3)
4
Destiny USA CanAm USGT (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jamison Reichard 28 21/5:10.213 (2)
2 2Al Clark 29 21/5:12.527 (3)
3 3Basil Stylianou 30 21/5:16.350 (2)
4 4Dillon Little 31 20/5:04.820 (2)
5 5Bill Papp 32 20/5:09.150 (3)
6 6Gabriel Acosta 33 19/5:06.947 (1)
7 7Miroslav Nadoban 34 19/5:10.912 (3)
8 8Kady Zone 35 17/5:17.900 (3)
9 9Abi Rodriguez 36 N/A
5
Destiny USA CanAm USGT (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1George Pravata 19 21/5:01.273 (2)
2 2Phil Gonesh 20 21/5:04.376 (2)
3 3Steel Reign 21 21/5:04.984 (1)
4 4Craig Santry 22 21/5:05.542 (2)
5 5Manuel Lopez 23 21/5:06.312 (3)
6 6Kregg Kerr 24 21/5:06.467 (2)
7 7John Swyka 25 21/5:07.301 (3)
8 8Albin Melendez 26 21/5:08.377 (2)
9 9Carlos Pagan 27 21/5:09.940 (1)
6
Destiny USA CanAm USGT (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Phil Carrigan 10 22/5:04.942 (3)
2 2Thomas Keiser 11 22/5:07.170 (3)
3 3Greg Halstead 12 22/5:07.574 (3)
4 4Ramiro Castaneda 13 22/5:07.680 (3)
5 5Victor kao 14 22/5:07.980 (2)
6 6Jeff Flassig 15 22/5:08.211 (3)
7 7Ralph Morella 16 22/5:08.873 (1)
8 8Johnny Carey 17 22/5:09.278 (1)
9 9Luis Cintron 18 22/5:11.488 (3)
7
Destiny USA CanAm USGT (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Arthur Scrimo 1 23/5:09.573 (3)
2 2Manny Flores 2 23/5:10.610 (2)
3 3Aja Archibald 3 23/5:12.783 (3)
4 4Ray Quiles 4 23/5:13.109 (2)
5 5Scott Jakes 5 23/5:13.233 (3)
6 6Andrew Mowery 6 23/5:13.612 (3)
7 7Dustin Layne 7 22/5:01.071 (1)
8 8Clayton Young 8 22/5:02.348 (2)
9 9Al Sodano 9 22/5:03.105 (3)
8
Team CRC CanAm WGT-R (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1William Crotty 1 21/5:11.137 (3)
2 2Ralph Morella 2 21/5:13.788 (2)
3 3Roland Shao 3 20/5:03.576 (2)
4 4John Lee 4 20/5:05.537 (3)
5 5Carlos Pagan 5 20/5:05.662 (3)
6 6Steve Poppe 6 20/5:06.301 (1)
7 7Gabriel Acosta 7 19/5:10.112 (3)
8 8Bill Papp 8 19/5:16.094 (1)
9 9Carl Edwards 9 N/A
9
TQ Wire CanAm Stock 1-12th (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gianni Pangallo 20 35/8:02.248 (1)
2 2Jamison Reichard 21 35/8:04.312 (3)
3 3Richard De la cruz 22 35/8:05.364 (2)
4 4Steel Reign 23 35/8:06.647 (3)
5 5Mike Baggatta 24 35/8:07.816 (2)
6 6Alex Sharak 25 35/8:09.377 (3)
7 7Lewis Barker 26 35/8:11.326 (3)
8 8Basil Stylianou 27 35/8:11.931 (2)
9 9Josh Spiewak 28 33/8:11.872 (1)
10
TQ Wire CanAm Stock 1-12th (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ramiro Castaneda 11 37/8:11.991 (3)
2 2Phil Carrigan 12 36/8:00.509 (2)
3 3Al Sodano 13 36/8:02.192 (2)
4 4Michael Goiricelaya 14 36/8:04.594 (2)
5 5Jeff Rowland 15 36/8:06.460 (3)
6 6Matthew Stachura 16 36/8:08.385 (1)
7 7Kayle Ramnarine 17 36/8:09.647 (2)
8 8Albin Melendez 18 36/8:10.637 (3)
9 9Craig Santry 19 36/8:13.226 (3)
11
TQ Wire CanAm Stock 1-12th (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Johnny Carey 1 39/8:11.997 (3)
2 2Andrew Mowery 2 38/8:04.319 (2)
3 3Sal Amato 3 38/8:07.744 (2)
4 4Jeff Dayger 4 38/8:07.905 (3)
5 5William Crotty 5 38/8:08.500 (2)
6 6Martin Lecuyer 6 38/8:09.174 (3)
7 7Michael Hanulec 7 38/8:09.925 (3)
8 8Michael Zeiler 8 38/8:10.886 (2)
9 9Joe Wright 9 37/8:03.975 (3)
10 10Brian Bodine 10 37/8:10.375 (1)
12
Sweep USA CanAm SuperStock TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daniel Pawling 21 24/5:10.154 (3)
2 2Lex Tyler 22 24/5:10.290 (3)
3 3Basil Stylianou 23 23/5:04.348 (3)
4 4Warren Weaver 24 23/5:09.010 (1)
5 5Charles Bruno 25 23/5:10.292 (3)
6 6Luther Griffin 26 23/5:11.820 (3)
7 7Charles Schaumburg 27 22/5:13.808 (3)
8 8Will Sheffield 28 21/5:08.760 (3)
9 9Sal Amato 29 20/5:07.201 (1)
13
Sweep USA CanAm SuperStock TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Danny Jenkins 11 25/5:09.961 (3)
2 2Larry Fairtrace 12 25/5:10.134 (2)
3 3Miles Schneese 13 25/5:10.261 (3)
4 4Adam Brown 14 25/5:11.081 (3)
5 5Furman Walker 15 25/5:12.395 (1)
6 6Martin Lecuyer 16 24/5:00.057 (1)
7 7Andrew Ellis 17 24/5:00.380 (2)
8 8Mike Haynes 18 24/5:01.234 (1)
9 9Joachim Bruneau 19 24/5:03.568 (2)
10 10Guner Mehmet 20 24/5:04.615 (2)
14
Sweep USA CanAm SuperStock TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Gee 1 26/5:10.769 (3)
2 2Kyle Klingforth 2 25/5:01.985 (2)
3 3Robbie Dodge 3 25/5:02.114 (3)
4 4Eric Anderson 4 25/5:02.428 (1)
5 5Craig Xavier 5 25/5:04.298 (1)
6 6Michael Toth 6 25/5:04.711 (3)
7 7Bill Sydor 7 25/5:05.195 (2)
8 8Arthur Scrimo 8 25/5:06.708 (1)
9 9Jamie Corrado 9 25/5:06.721 (3)
10 10Ray Quiles 10 25/5:09.813 (2)
15
Speedzone Modified 1/12th (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ralph Morella 17 44/8:01.172 (3)
2 2Gavin Creado 18 43/8:02.368 (2)
3 3Todd Mason 19 42/8:04.332 (3)
4 4Louis Marcoux 20 42/8:06.704 (1)
5 5Stuart Cartwright 21 39/8:11.121 (2)
6 6Jaime Sanchez 22 14/3:25.230 (1)
7 7Jeff Dayger 23 N/A
16
Speedzone Modified 1/12th (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Spashett 9 47/8:07.184 (3)
2 2Johnny Themelis 10 46/7:58.403 (1)
3 3Dave Vera 11 46/8:03.086 (3)
4 4Monti Panzica 12 46/8:05.085 (2)
5 5Jari Taskila 13 45/7:42.432 (3)
6 6Brian Bodine 14 45/8:07.367 (2)
7 7Lex Tyler 15 45/8:07.630 (2)
8 8Stuart Mason 16 45/8:10.586 (1)
17
Speedzone Modified 1/12th (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sam Isaacs 1 49/8:00.803 (3)
2 2Alexander Hagberg 2 49/8:04.103 (3)
3 3Donny Lia 3 49/8:07.292 (3)
4 4Keven Hebert 4 48/7:59.157 (1)
5 5Ollie Payne 5 48/8:01.453 (2)
6 6Yugo Nagashima 6 48/8:05.566 (3)
7 7Michael Hanulec 7 47/8:01.155 (1)
8 8Max Kuenning 8 47/8:03.306 (2)
18
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Courtney Townend 31 22/5:08.033 (3)
2 2Al Clark 32 22/5:10.669 (3)
3 3Manuel Lopez 33 22/5:12.022 (3)
4 4Kurt Moss 34 22/5:13.826 (1)
5 5Raymond Morales 35 20/5:01.417 (1)
6 6Kenny Reyes 36 20/5:08.680 (1)
7 7Jose marcano 37 20/5:11.016 (1)
8 8Gabriel Acosta 38 20/5:15.308 (3)
9 9Brian Clark 39 19/5:13.685 (3)
10 10Hasan Gulcan 40 N/A
19
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Pabon 21 23/5:12.704 (2)
2 2Luis Cintron 22 23/5:13.132 (3)
3 3Gianni Pangallo 23 22/4:59.311 (2)
4 4Jeff Flassig 24 22/5:01.044 (2)
5 5Phil Carrigan 25 22/5:03.032 (1)
6 6John Swyka 26 22/5:03.462 (3)
7 7Thomas Keiser 27 22/5:04.902 (2)
8 8Kayle Ramnarine 28 22/5:05.049 (2)
9 9Phil Gonesh 29 22/5:06.859 (2)
10 10Alex Sharak 30 22/5:07.785 (3)
20
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Furman Walker 11 24/5:11.393 (3)
2 2Clayton Young 12 24/5:12.373 (2)
3 3Tom Firsching 13 24/5:12.682 (3)
4 4Guner Mehmet 14 23/5:00.094 (3)
5 5Martin Lecuyer 15 23/5:02.103 (3)
6 6Daniel Pawling 16 23/5:04.320 (2)
7 7Jeff Rowland 17 23/5:05.537 (3)
8 8Warren Weaver 18 23/5:06.445 (2)
9 9Joachim Bruneau 19 23/5:08.507 (2)
10 10Albin Melendez 20 23/5:10.066 (1)
21
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Toth 1 24/5:03.988 (2)
2 2Bill Sydor 2 24/5:06.372 (3)
3 3Adam Brown 3 24/5:06.649 (2)
4 4Miles Schneese 4 24/5:08.404 (3)
5 5Arthur Scrimo 5 24/5:08.755 (3)
6 6Danny Jenkins 6 24/5:09.484 (2)
7 7Kemp Anderson 7 24/5:09.857 (3)
8 8Aja Archibald 8 24/5:10.186 (3)
9 9Dustin Layne 9 24/5:11.086 (3)
10 10Mike Haynes 10 24/5:11.307 (2)
22
MMR CanAm SuperStock 1/12th (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ashley Villar 21 40/8:04.581 (3)
2 2Matthew Stachura 22 40/8:07.319 (3)
3 3Lewis Barker 23 39/8:06.052 (3)
4 4Charles Schaumburg 24 38/8:08.776 (3)
5 5Mike Baggatta 25 38/8:12.218 (3)
6 6Josh Spiewak 26 38/8:12.710 (1)
7 7Joe Villar 27 37/8:02.222 (3)
8 8Steel Reign 28 37/8:07.390 (2)
9 9Donny Lia 29 N/A
23
MMR CanAm SuperStock 1/12th (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ralph Morella 11 43/8:12.747 (3)
2 2Jeff Dayger 12 42/8:01.047 (3)
3 3Tom Firsching 13 42/8:02.089 (3)
4 4Michael Zeiler 14 42/8:03.524 (1)
5 5William Crotty 15 42/8:06.442 (3)
6 6Ray Quiles 16 42/8:07.399 (2)
7 7Brian Bodine 17 41/8:05.304 (3)
8 8Scott Jakes 18 41/8:10.340 (3)
9 9Michael Goiricelaya 19 40/8:01.047 (1)
10 10Stuart Cartwright 20 40/8:01.505 (2)
24
MMR CanAm SuperStock 1/12th (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Spashett 1 43/8:00.933 (1)
2 2Ollie Payne 2 43/8:01.427 (3)
3 3Eric Anderson 3 43/8:05.143 (1)
4 4Jari Taskila 4 43/8:06.726 (3)
5 5Robbie Dodge 5 43/8:08.109 (2)
6 6Jamie Corrado 6 43/8:08.761 (2)
7 7Michael Hanulec 7 43/8:09.636 (3)
8 8Larry Fairtrace 8 43/8:09.981 (2)
9 9Craig Xavier 9 43/8:10.854 (2)
10 10Johnny Carey 10 43/8:10.979 (3)
25
360v2Live Modified TC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joachim Bruneau 18 25/5:00.904 (2)
2 2Louis Marcoux 19 24/5:01.704 (3)
3 3Stuart Mason 20 24/5:01.868 (2)
4 4Guner Mehmet 21 24/5:02.845 (2)
5 5Kayle Ramnarine 22 24/5:08.785 (3)
6 6Will Sheffield 23 22/5:01.466 (3)
7 7Jaime Sanchez 24 20/5:05.750 (1)
8 8Joe Thomas 25 19/5:13.269 (1)
26
360v2Live Modified TC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Donny Lia 10 26/5:04.756 (1)
2 2Dave Vera 11 26/5:05.160 (3)
3 3Lex Tyler 12 26/5:06.991 (2)
4 4Johnny Themelis 13 26/5:07.098 (1)
5 5Monti Panzica 14 26/5:07.503 (3)
6 6Phil Matthews 15 26/5:09.624 (3)
7 7Ray Boogie 16 26/5:13.117 (2)
8 8Michael Pabon 17 25/5:00.141 (2)
27
360v2Live Modified TC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alexander Hagberg 1 27/5:00.916 (1)
2 2Sam Isaacs 2 27/5:03.662 (3)
3 3Yugo Nagashima 3 27/5:06.144 (2)
4 4Kyle Klingforth 4 27/5:07.074 (3)
5 5Keven Hebert 5 27/5:07.318 (1)
6 6Max Kuenning 6 27/5:10.420 (1)
7 7Michael Gee 7 26/5:00.284 (3)
8 8Michael Hanulec 8 26/5:02.246 (2)
9 9Andrew Ellis 9 26/5:02.600 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 244
Drivers: 118
Total Race Laps 36,214
Total Race Time 130 hours, 34 minutes, 3 seconds
close X