Mains Heat Sheet
1
Savox CanAm Formula One A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Hanulec 1 23/5:08.790 (3)
2 2Tom Firsching 2 23/5:10.826 (4)
3 3Kemp Anderson 3 23/5:12.698 (4)
4 4Aja Archibald 4 23/5:12.985 (4)
5 5Manny Flores 5 22/5:01.256 (4)
6 6Jeff Dayger 6 22/5:02.994 (2)
7 7Michael Goiricelaya 7 22/5:10.918 (1)
8 8Joe Wright 8 22/5:11.574 (3)
9 9Edel Gonzalez 9 22/5:14.798 (3)
10 10Roland Shao Bump-Up
2
Sweep USA CanAm SuperStock TC A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Gee 1 26/5:09.708 (4)
2 2Kyle Klingforth 2 26/5:10.530 (4)
3 3Robbie Dodge 3 25/5:01.285 (4)
4 4Eric Anderson 4 25/5:01.759 (4)
5 5Michael Toth 5 25/5:04.115 (4)
6 6Craig Xavier 6 25/5:04.298 (1)
7 7Bill Sydor 7 25/5:05.195 (2)
8 8Larry Fairtrace 8 25/5:05.311 (4)
9 9Jamie Corrado 9 25/5:05.630 (4)
10 10Andrew Ellis Bump-Up
3
Destiny USA CanAm USGT A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Manny Flores 1 23/5:08.328 (4)
2 2Arthur Scrimo 2 23/5:09.573 (3)
3 3Aja Archibald 3 23/5:09.615 (4)
4 4Clayton Young 4 23/5:10.172 (4)
5 5Andrew Mowery 5 23/5:10.307 (4)
6 6Johnny Carey 6 23/5:11.018 (4)
7 7Dustin Layne 7 23/5:11.971 (4)
8 8Scott Jakes 8 23/5:12.633 (4)
9 9Ray Quiles 9 23/5:13.109 (2)
10 10Al Sodano 10 22/5:03.105 (3)
4
360v2Live Modified TC A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alexander Hagberg 1 27/5:00.614 (4)
2 2Sam Isaacs 2 27/5:03.662 (3)
3 3Yugo Nagashima 3 27/5:04.298 (4)
4 4Kyle Klingforth 4 27/5:07.074 (3)
5 5Keven Hebert 5 27/5:07.318 (1)
6 6Max Kuenning 6 27/5:10.420 (1)
7 7Michael Gee 7 26/5:00.284 (3)
8 8Andrew Ellis 8 26/5:01.241 (4)
9 9Michael Hanulec 9 26/5:02.246 (2)
10 10Donny Lia Bump-Up
5
TQ Wire CanAm Stock 1-12th A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Johnny Carey 1 39/8:11.997 (3)
2 2Andrew Mowery 2 38/8:01.400 (4)
3 3Sal Amato 3 38/8:06.252 (4)
4 4Jeff Dayger 4 38/8:07.905 (3)
5 5William Crotty 5 38/8:07.914 (4)
6 6Martin Lecuyer 6 38/8:09.174 (3)
7 7Michael Hanulec 7 38/8:09.925 (3)
8 8Michael Zeiler 8 38/8:10.886 (2)
9 9Joe Wright 9 37/8:03.975 (3)
10 10Brian Bodine Bump-Up
6
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Toth 1 24/5:03.988 (2)
2 2Bill Sydor 2 24/5:05.547 (4)
3 3Kemp Anderson 3 24/5:05.847 (4)
4 4Adam Brown 4 24/5:06.649 (2)
5 5Miles Schneese 5 24/5:07.052 (4)
6 6Danny Jenkins 6 24/5:08.539 (4)
7 7Arthur Scrimo 7 24/5:08.755 (3)
8 8Aja Archibald 8 24/5:10.186 (3)
9 9Furman Walker 9 24/5:10.738 (4)
10 10Mike Haynes Bump-Up
7
Speedzone Modified 1/12th A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sam Isaacs 1 50/8:10.038 (4)
2 2Ollie Payne 2 49/8:01.528 (4)
3 3Alexander Hagberg 3 49/8:04.103 (3)
4 4Donny Lia 4 49/8:07.292 (3)
5 5Keven Hebert 5 49/8:08.201 (4)
6 6Yugo Nagashima 6 48/8:05.566 (3)
7 7David Spashett 7 47/8:00.389 (4)
8 8Michael Hanulec 8 47/8:01.155 (1)
9 9Max Kuenning 9 47/8:03.306 (2)
10 10Dave Vera Bump-Up
8
Team CRC CanAm WGT-R A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1William Crotty 1 21/5:10.301 (4)
2 2Ralph Morella 2 21/5:13.788 (2)
3 3Roland Shao 3 20/5:03.576 (2)
4 4John Lee 4 20/5:05.537 (3)
5 5Carlos Pagan 5 20/5:05.662 (3)
6 6Steve Poppe 6 20/5:06.301 (1)
7 7Gabriel Acosta 7 19/5:10.112 (3)
8 8Bill Papp 8 19/5:13.213 (4)
9 9Carl Edwards 9
9
MMR CanAm SuperStock 1/12th A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ollie Payne 1 44/8:08.548 (4)
2 2David Spashett 2 43/8:00.933 (1)
3 3Eric Anderson 3 43/8:05.143 (1)
4 4Jari Taskila 4 43/8:06.726 (3)
5 5Craig Xavier 5 43/8:07.696 (4)
6 6Robbie Dodge 6 43/8:08.109 (2)
7 7Jamie Corrado 7 43/8:08.761 (2)
8 8Michael Hanulec 8 43/8:09.636 (3)
9 9Donny Lia 9 43/8:09.941 (4)
10 10Jeff Dayger Bump-Up
10
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC E-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
11
MMR CanAm SuperStock 1/12th C-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Goiricelaya 20 40/8:01.047 (1)
2 2Stuart Cartwright 21 40/8:01.505 (2)
3 3Ashley Villar 22 40/8:04.581 (3)
4 4Matthew Stachura 23 40/8:07.319 (3)
5 5Lewis Barker 24 39/8:06.052 (3)
6 6Charles Schaumburg 25 38/8:08.776 (3)
7 7Mike Baggatta 26 38/8:12.218 (3)
8 8Josh Spiewak 27 38/8:12.710 (1)
9 9Joe Villar 28 37/8:02.222 (3)
10 10Steel Reign 29 37/8:07.390 (2)
12
Savox CanAm Formula One C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Courtney Townend 20 20/5:10.463 (4)
2 2Miroslav Nadoban 21 19/5:08.349 (4)
3 3Gabriel Acosta 22 18/5:00.273 (4)
4 4Chalvin Melendez 23 17/5:11.657 (2)
5 5Kurt Moss 24 15/5:10.710 (3)
6 6Abi Rodriguez 25 4/1:53.188 (4)
13
Sweep USA CanAm SuperStock TC C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joachim Bruneau 20 24/5:03.568 (2)
2 2Guner Mehmet 21 24/5:04.615 (2)
3 3Daniel Pawling 22 24/5:10.154 (3)
4 4Warren Weaver 23 24/5:11.641 (4)
5 5Basil Stylianou 24 23/5:04.348 (3)
6 6Luther Griffin 25 23/5:04.421 (4)
7 7Charles Bruno 26 23/5:06.215 (4)
8 8Will Sheffield 27 23/5:13.067 (4)
9 9Charles Schaumburg 28 22/5:13.808 (3)
10 10Sal Amato 29 20/5:07.201 (1)
14
Speedzone Modified 1/12th C-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Stuart Cartwright 20 43/8:03.017 (4)
2 2Louis Marcoux 21 42/8:06.704 (1)
3 3Jaime Sanchez 22 14/3:25.230 (1)
4 4Jeff Dayger 23
15
Destiny USA CanAm USGT D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Basil Stylianou 30 21/5:16.350 (2)
2 2Dillon Little 31 20/5:00.358 (4)
3 3Bill Papp 32 20/5:09.150 (3)
4 4Miroslav Nadoban 33 20/5:12.175 (4)
5 5Gabriel Acosta 34 19/5:06.947 (1)
6 6Kady Zone 35 17/5:17.900 (3)
7 7Abi Rodriguez 36
16
Savox CanAm Formula One A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Hanulec 1 23/5:08.790 (3)
2 2Tom Firsching 2 23/5:10.826 (4)
3 3Kemp Anderson 3 23/5:12.698 (4)
4 4Aja Archibald 4 23/5:12.985 (4)
5 5Manny Flores 5 22/5:01.256 (4)
6 6Jeff Dayger 6 22/5:02.994 (2)
7 7Michael Goiricelaya 7 22/5:10.918 (1)
8 8Joe Wright 8 22/5:11.574 (3)
9 9Edel Gonzalez 9 22/5:14.798 (3)
10 10Roland Shao Bump-Up
17
Sweep USA CanAm SuperStock TC A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Gee 1 26/5:09.708 (4)
2 2Kyle Klingforth 2 26/5:10.530 (4)
3 3Robbie Dodge 3 25/5:01.285 (4)
4 4Eric Anderson 4 25/5:01.759 (4)
5 5Michael Toth 5 25/5:04.115 (4)
6 6Craig Xavier 6 25/5:04.298 (1)
7 7Bill Sydor 7 25/5:05.195 (2)
8 8Larry Fairtrace 8 25/5:05.311 (4)
9 9Jamie Corrado 9 25/5:05.630 (4)
10 10Andrew Ellis Bump-Up
18
Destiny USA CanAm USGT A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Manny Flores 1 23/5:08.328 (4)
2 2Arthur Scrimo 2 23/5:09.573 (3)
3 3Aja Archibald 3 23/5:09.615 (4)
4 4Clayton Young 4 23/5:10.172 (4)
5 5Andrew Mowery 5 23/5:10.307 (4)
6 6Johnny Carey 6 23/5:11.018 (4)
7 7Dustin Layne 7 23/5:11.971 (4)
8 8Scott Jakes 8 23/5:12.633 (4)
9 9Ray Quiles 9 23/5:13.109 (2)
10 10Jeff Flassig Bump-Up
19
360v2Live Modified TC A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alexander Hagberg 1 27/5:00.614 (4)
2 2Sam Isaacs 2 27/5:03.662 (3)
3 3Yugo Nagashima 3 27/5:04.298 (4)
4 4Kyle Klingforth 4 27/5:07.074 (3)
5 5Keven Hebert 5 27/5:07.318 (1)
6 6Max Kuenning 6 27/5:10.420 (1)
7 7Michael Gee 7 26/5:00.284 (3)
8 8Andrew Ellis 8 26/5:01.241 (4)
9 9Michael Hanulec 9 26/5:02.246 (2)
10 10Donny Lia Bump-Up
20
TQ Wire CanAm Stock 1-12th A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Johnny Carey 1 39/8:11.997 (3)
2 2Andrew Mowery 2 38/8:01.400 (4)
3 3Sal Amato 3 38/8:06.252 (4)
4 4Jeff Dayger 4 38/8:07.905 (3)
5 5William Crotty 5 38/8:07.914 (4)
6 6Martin Lecuyer 6 38/8:09.174 (3)
7 7Michael Hanulec 7 38/8:09.925 (3)
8 8Michael Zeiler 8 38/8:10.886 (2)
9 9Joe Wright 9 37/8:03.975 (3)
10 10Brian Bodine Bump-Up
21
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Toth 1 24/5:03.988 (2)
2 2Bill Sydor 2 24/5:05.547 (4)
3 3Kemp Anderson 3 24/5:05.847 (4)
4 4Adam Brown 4 24/5:06.649 (2)
5 5Miles Schneese 5 24/5:07.052 (4)
6 6Danny Jenkins 6 24/5:08.539 (4)
7 7Arthur Scrimo 7 24/5:08.755 (3)
8 8Aja Archibald 8 24/5:10.186 (3)
9 9Furman Walker 9 24/5:10.738 (4)
10 10Mike Haynes Bump-Up
22
Speedzone Modified 1/12th A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sam Isaacs 1 50/8:10.038 (4)
2 2Ollie Payne 2 49/8:01.528 (4)
3 3Alexander Hagberg 3 49/8:04.103 (3)
4 4Donny Lia 4 49/8:07.292 (3)
5 5Keven Hebert 5 49/8:08.201 (4)
6 6Yugo Nagashima 6 48/8:05.566 (3)
7 7David Spashett 7 47/8:00.389 (4)
8 8Michael Hanulec 8 47/8:01.155 (1)
9 9Max Kuenning 9 47/8:03.306 (2)
10 10Dave Vera Bump-Up
23
Team CRC CanAm WGT-R A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1William Crotty 1 21/5:10.301 (4)
2 2Ralph Morella 2 21/5:13.788 (2)
3 3Roland Shao 3 20/5:03.576 (2)
4 4John Lee 4 20/5:05.537 (3)
5 5Carlos Pagan 5 20/5:05.662 (3)
6 6Steve Poppe 6 20/5:06.301 (1)
7 7Gabriel Acosta 7 19/5:10.112 (3)
8 8Bill Papp 8 19/5:13.213 (4)
9 9Carl Edwards 9
24
MMR CanAm SuperStock 1/12th A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ollie Payne 1 44/8:08.548 (4)
2 2David Spashett 2 43/8:00.933 (1)
3 3Eric Anderson 3 43/8:05.143 (1)
4 4Jari Taskila 4 43/8:06.726 (3)
5 5Craig Xavier 5 43/8:07.696 (4)
6 6Robbie Dodge 6 43/8:08.109 (2)
7 7Jamie Corrado 7 43/8:08.761 (2)
8 8Michael Hanulec 8 43/8:09.636 (3)
9 9Donny Lia 9 43/8:09.941 (4)
10 10Jeff Dayger Bump-Up
25
Destiny USA CanAm USGT C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1George Pravata 20 21/5:01.273 (2)
2 2John Swyka 21 21/5:02.817 (4)
3 3Phil Gonesh 22 21/5:04.376 (2)
4 4Steel Reign 23 21/5:04.984 (1)
5 5Craig Santry 24 21/5:05.542 (2)
6 6Kregg Kerr 25 21/5:06.467 (2)
7 7Albin Melendez 26 21/5:08.377 (2)
8 8Carlos Pagan 27 21/5:09.940 (1)
9 9Jamison Reichard 28 21/5:10.213 (2)
10 10Al Clark 29 21/5:12.527 (3)
26
360v2Live Modified TC C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Louis Marcoux 20 25/5:08.309 (4)
2 2Stuart Mason 21 24/5:01.868 (2)
3 3Kayle Ramnarine 22 24/5:08.785 (3)
4 4Will Sheffield 23 22/5:01.466 (3)
5 5Jaime Sanchez 24 20/5:05.750 (1)
6 6Joe Thomas 25 19/5:13.269 (1)
27
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC D-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Sharak 30 22/5:07.661 (4)
2 2Courtney Townend 31 22/5:08.033 (3)
3 3Brian Clark 32 22/5:08.411 (4)
4 4Al Clark 33 22/5:10.669 (3)
5 5Manuel Lopez 34 22/5:12.022 (3)
6 6Kurt Moss 35 22/5:13.826 (1)
7 7Hasan Gulcan 36 21/5:07.188 (4)
8 8Raymond Morales 37 21/5:12.255 (4)
9 9Kenny Reyes 38 20/5:08.680 (1)
10 10Jose marcano 39 20/5:09.710 (4)
11 11Gabriel Acosta 40 20/5:15.308 (3)
28
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joachim Bruneau 20 23/5:08.507 (2)
2 2Albin Melendez 21 23/5:10.066 (1)
3 3Luis Cintron 22 23/5:13.132 (3)
4 4Gianni Pangallo 23 22/4:59.311 (2)
5 5Jeff Flassig 24 22/5:00.816 (4)
6 6Thomas Keiser 25 22/5:01.887 (4)
7 7John Swyka 26 22/5:02.528 (4)
8 8Phil Carrigan 27 22/5:03.032 (1)
9 9Kayle Ramnarine 28 22/5:03.616 (4)
10 10Phil Gonesh 29 22/5:06.859 (2)
29
TQ Wire CanAm Stock 1-12th C-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Craig Santry 20 36/8:13.226 (3)
2 2Richard De la cruz 21 35/8:00.051 (4)
3 3Alex Sharak 22 35/8:02.553 (4)
4 4Jamison Reichard 23 35/8:04.312 (3)
5 5Steel Reign 24 35/8:06.647 (3)
6 6Mike Baggatta 25 35/8:07.816 (2)
7 7Lewis Barker 26 35/8:09.538 (4)
8 8Basil Stylianou 27 35/8:11.931 (2)
9 9Josh Spiewak 28 33/8:11.872 (1)
30
Savox CanAm Formula One A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Hanulec 1 23/5:08.790 (3)
2 2Tom Firsching 2 23/5:10.826 (4)
3 3Kemp Anderson 3 23/5:12.698 (4)
4 4Aja Archibald 4 23/5:12.985 (4)
5 5Manny Flores 5 22/5:01.256 (4)
6 6Jeff Dayger 6 22/5:02.994 (2)
7 7Michael Goiricelaya 7 22/5:10.918 (1)
8 8Joe Wright 8 22/5:11.574 (3)
9 9Edel Gonzalez 9 22/5:14.798 (3)
10 10Roland Shao Bump-Up
31
Sweep USA CanAm SuperStock TC A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Gee 1 26/5:09.708 (4)
2 2Kyle Klingforth 2 26/5:10.530 (4)
3 3Robbie Dodge 3 25/5:01.285 (4)
4 4Eric Anderson 4 25/5:01.759 (4)
5 5Michael Toth 5 25/5:04.115 (4)
6 6Craig Xavier 6 25/5:04.298 (1)
7 7Bill Sydor 7 25/5:05.195 (2)
8 8Larry Fairtrace 8 25/5:05.311 (4)
9 9Jamie Corrado 9 25/5:05.630 (4)
10 10Andrew Ellis Bump-Up
32
Destiny USA CanAm USGT A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Manny Flores 1 23/5:08.328 (4)
2 2Arthur Scrimo 2 23/5:09.573 (3)
3 3Aja Archibald 3 23/5:09.615 (4)
4 4Clayton Young 4 23/5:10.172 (4)
5 5Andrew Mowery 5 23/5:10.307 (4)
6 6Johnny Carey 6 23/5:11.018 (4)
7 7Dustin Layne 7 23/5:11.971 (4)
8 8Scott Jakes 8 23/5:12.633 (4)
9 9Ray Quiles 9 23/5:13.109 (2)
10 10Jeff Flassig Bump-Up
33
360v2Live Modified TC A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alexander Hagberg 1 27/5:00.614 (4)
2 2Sam Isaacs 2 27/5:03.662 (3)
3 3Yugo Nagashima 3 27/5:04.298 (4)
4 4Kyle Klingforth 4 27/5:07.074 (3)
5 5Keven Hebert 5 27/5:07.318 (1)
6 6Max Kuenning 6 27/5:10.420 (1)
7 7Michael Gee 7 26/5:00.284 (3)
8 8Andrew Ellis 8 26/5:01.241 (4)
9 9Michael Hanulec 9 26/5:02.246 (2)
10 10Donny Lia Bump-Up
34
TQ Wire CanAm Stock 1-12th A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Johnny Carey 1 39/8:11.997 (3)
2 2Andrew Mowery 2 38/8:01.400 (4)
3 3Sal Amato 3 38/8:06.252 (4)
4 4Jeff Dayger 4 38/8:07.905 (3)
5 5William Crotty 5 38/8:07.914 (4)
6 6Martin Lecuyer 6 38/8:09.174 (3)
7 7Michael Hanulec 7 38/8:09.925 (3)
8 8Michael Zeiler 8 38/8:10.886 (2)
9 9Joe Wright 9 37/8:03.975 (3)
10 10Brian Bodine Bump-Up
35
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Toth 1 24/5:03.988 (2)
2 2Bill Sydor 2 24/5:05.547 (4)
3 3Kemp Anderson 3 24/5:05.847 (4)
4 4Adam Brown 4 24/5:06.649 (2)
5 5Miles Schneese 5 24/5:07.052 (4)
6 6Danny Jenkins 6 24/5:08.539 (4)
7 7Arthur Scrimo 7 24/5:08.755 (3)
8 8Aja Archibald 8 24/5:10.186 (3)
9 9Furman Walker 9 24/5:10.738 (4)
10 10Mike Haynes Bump-Up
36
Speedzone Modified 1/12th A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sam Isaacs 1 50/8:10.038 (4)
2 2Ollie Payne 2 49/8:01.528 (4)
3 3Alexander Hagberg 3 49/8:04.103 (3)
4 4Donny Lia 4 49/8:07.292 (3)
5 5Keven Hebert 5 49/8:08.201 (4)
6 6Yugo Nagashima 6 48/8:05.566 (3)
7 7David Spashett 7 47/8:00.389 (4)
8 8Michael Hanulec 8 47/8:01.155 (1)
9 9Max Kuenning 9 47/8:03.306 (2)
10 10Dave Vera Bump-Up
37
Team CRC CanAm WGT-R A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1William Crotty 1 21/5:10.301 (4)
2 2Ralph Morella 2 21/5:13.788 (2)
3 3Roland Shao 3 20/5:03.576 (2)
4 4John Lee 4 20/5:05.537 (3)
5 5Carlos Pagan 5 20/5:05.662 (3)
6 6Steve Poppe 6 20/5:06.301 (1)
7 7Gabriel Acosta 7 19/5:10.112 (3)
8 8Bill Papp 8 19/5:13.213 (4)
9 9Carl Edwards 9
38
MMR CanAm SuperStock 1/12th A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ollie Payne 1 44/8:08.548 (4)
2 2David Spashett 2 43/8:00.933 (1)
3 3Eric Anderson 3 43/8:05.143 (1)
4 4Jari Taskila 4 43/8:06.726 (3)
5 5Craig Xavier 5 43/8:07.696 (4)
6 6Robbie Dodge 6 43/8:08.109 (2)
7 7Jamie Corrado 7 43/8:08.761 (2)
8 8Michael Hanulec 8 43/8:09.636 (3)
9 9Donny Lia 9 43/8:09.941 (4)
10 10Jeff Dayger Bump-Up
39
360v2Live Modified TC B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Donny Lia 10 26/5:03.807 (4)
2 2Dave Vera 11 26/5:05.160 (3)
3 3Lex Tyler 12 26/5:06.991 (2)
4 4Johnny Themelis 13 26/5:07.098 (1)
5 5Monti Panzica 14 26/5:07.503 (3)
6 6Phil Matthews 15 26/5:09.624 (3)
7 7Ray Boogie 16 26/5:13.117 (2)
8 8Michael Pabon 17 25/5:00.141 (2)
9 9Joachim Bruneau 18 25/5:00.904 (2)
10 10Guner Mehmet 19 25/5:07.497 (4)
40
MMR CanAm SuperStock 1/12th B-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Larry Fairtrace 10 43/8:09.981 (2)
2 2Johnny Carey 11 43/8:10.979 (3)
3 3Ralph Morella 12 43/8:12.747 (3)
4 4Jeff Dayger 13 42/8:01.047 (3)
5 5Tom Firsching 14 42/8:01.665 (4)
6 6Michael Zeiler 15 42/8:03.524 (1)
7 7William Crotty 16 42/8:06.442 (3)
8 8Ray Quiles 17 42/8:07.399 (2)
9 9Brian Bodine 18 41/8:00.289 (4)
10 10Scott Jakes 19 41/8:10.340 (3)
41
Speedzone Modified 1/12th B-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Johnny Themelis 10 46/7:58.403 (1)
2 2Dave Vera 11 46/8:01.392 (4)
3 3Monti Panzica 12 46/8:05.085 (2)
4 4Jari Taskila 13 45/7:42.432 (3)
5 5Brian Bodine 14 45/8:07.367 (2)
6 6Lex Tyler 15 45/8:07.630 (2)
7 7Ralph Morella 16 45/8:07.790 (4)
8 8Stuart Mason 17 45/8:10.586 (1)
9 9Gavin Creado 18 43/8:02.368 (2)
10 10Todd Mason 19 43/8:02.437 (4)
42
Sweep USA CanAm Stock TC B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Layne 10 24/5:11.086 (3)
2 2Mike Haynes 11 24/5:11.307 (2)
3 3Clayton Young 12 24/5:12.373 (2)
4 4Tom Firsching 13 24/5:12.682 (3)
5 5Guner Mehmet 14 23/5:00.094 (3)
6 6Martin Lecuyer 15 23/5:01.539 (4)
7 7Daniel Pawling 16 23/5:04.320 (2)
8 8Michael Pabon 17 23/5:05.084 (4)
9 9Jeff Rowland 18 23/5:05.537 (3)
10 10Warren Weaver 19 23/5:06.445 (2)
43
Sweep USA CanAm SuperStock TC B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Ellis 10 25/5:06.411 (4)
2 2Arthur Scrimo 11 25/5:06.708 (1)
3 3Adam Brown 12 25/5:07.893 (4)
4 4Miles Schneese 13 25/5:08.181 (4)
5 5Ray Quiles 14 25/5:09.813 (2)
6 6Danny Jenkins 15 25/5:09.961 (3)
7 7Furman Walker 16 25/5:12.205 (4)
8 8Martin Lecuyer 17 24/5:00.057 (1)
9 9Lex Tyler 18 24/5:00.232 (4)
10 10Mike Haynes 19 24/5:01.234 (1)
44
Destiny USA CanAm USGT B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Phil Carrigan 11 22/5:04.942 (3)
2 3Thomas Keiser 12 22/5:07.170 (3)
3 4Jeff Flassig 13 22/5:07.413 (4)
4 5Greg Halstead 14 22/5:07.574 (3)
5 6Ramiro Castaneda 15 22/5:07.680 (3)
6 7Victor kao 16 22/5:07.980 (2)
7 8Luis Cintron 17 22/5:08.088 (4)
8 9Ralph Morella 18 22/5:08.873 (1)
9 10Manuel Lopez 19 22/5:13.216 (4)
45
TQ Wire CanAm Stock 1-12th B-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Bodine 10 37/8:05.904 (4)
2 2Ramiro Castaneda 11 37/8:11.991 (3)
3 3Michael Goiricelaya 12 37/8:12.978 (4)
4 4Phil Carrigan 13 36/8:00.509 (2)
5 5Al Sodano 14 36/8:02.192 (2)
6 6Jeff Rowland 15 36/8:05.581 (4)
7 7Gianni Pangallo 16 36/8:07.758 (4)
8 8Matthew Stachura 17 36/8:08.385 (1)
9 9Kayle Ramnarine 18 36/8:09.647 (2)
10 10Albin Melendez 19 36/8:10.637 (3)
46
Savox CanAm Formula One B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Carl Giordano 10 21/5:01.239 (3)
2 2Charles Bruno 11 21/5:01.402 (4)
3 3John Lee 12 21/5:02.076 (3)
4 4Will Sheffield 13 21/5:03.950 (3)
5 5Roland Shao 14 21/5:04.327 (3)
6 6Carlos Pagan 15 21/5:07.551 (1)
7 7Richard De la cruz 16 21/5:13.069 (1)
8 8Kregg Kerr 17 21/5:13.192 (1)
9 9Josh Spiewak 18 20/5:03.722 (2)
10 10Steve Poppe 19 20/5:05.948 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 244
Drivers: 118
Total Race Laps 36,214
Total Race Time 130 hours, 34 minutes, 3 seconds
close X