Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Usgt (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CARLOS PAGAN
2 4MARK ANDERSON
3 5JOVANNY SANCHEZ
4 6CHICKEN LITTLE
5 7RAY NOS
6 1KADY ZONE
2
Usgt (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JOHN HENRIQUES
2 5BASIL STYLIANOU
3 6GABE ACOSTA
4 7MANNY L.
5 8FELIX VARELA
6 9MIKE G
7 10STEEL REIGN
8 1PHILIP VINCENT
3
Usgt (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AJA ARCHIBALD
2 2SHAKEY HANDS
3 10JOSE ALMONTE
4 8MIKEY MIKE
5 9MIKE PAGS
6 4PAUL MARRERO
7 3DAVIS TAYLOR
4
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4ALEX SHARAK
2 2GIANNI PANGALLO
3 3BASIL STYLIANOU
4 6KAYLE RAMNARINE
5 7STEEL REIGN
6 1PHILIP VINCENT
5
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3RAY BOOGIE
2 4JOE WRIGHT
3 5JOHN HENRIQUES
4 6TIM POWERS
5 1MIKE D.
6 2MIKE G
6
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2BASIL STYLIANOU
2 1AL CLARK
3 9JAY BELLO
4 8CARLOS PAGAN
5 7RICHARD DELACRUZ
6 10CURTIS HINCHMAN
7 6DILLON LITTLE
8 3POPS .
7
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE WRIGHT
2 4GIANNI PANGALLO
3 3LUIS CINTRON
4 10SHAKEY HANDS
5 2BRIAN CLARK
6 8MIKE D.
7 5MANNY L.
8 6FELIX VARELA
8
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8RICHIE TORRES
2 9AJA ARCHIBALD
3 10COURTNEY TOWNEND
4 12ROLAND SHAO
5 4CHRIS PALERMO
6 3KAYLE RAMNARINE
7 2STEVE PLACKIS
8 1JOSEPH WRIGHT
9 5SAM EPPLEY
9
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7SAMMY SAKS
2 4PHIL TROTTA
3 2JAMIE CORRADO
4 1RAY BOOGIE
5 3JOSE ALMONTE
6 5DIATTA COLLYMORE
7 6MIKEY MIKE
8 11GUNNER MEHMET
10
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2GABE ACOSTA
2 7JAY BELLO
3 1JOVANNY SANCHEZ
4 3CHICKEN LITTLE
5 6STEEL REIGN
6 4CARLOS PAGAN
7 5PHILIP VINCENT
11
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3MIKE PAGS
2 4STEVE PLACKIS
3 8MIKEY MIKE
4 5ALEX SHARAK
5 6FELIX VARELA
6 2DAVIS TAYLOR
7 9PAUL MARRERO
12
4TEC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL GORDIAN
2 2DANNY OCASIO
3 3THOMAS C
4 4ABI RODRIGUEZ
5 5JANDELL L.
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 84
Drivers: 54
Total Race Laps 7,135
Total Race Time 27 hours, 56 minutes, 42 seconds
close X