Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Usgt (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MANNY L. 15 19/5:08.605 (1)
2 2GABE ACOSTA 16 18/5:05.568 (1)
3 3JOSE ALMONTE 17 15/3:12.208 (1)
4 4KADY ZONE 18 13/3:27.735 (1)
5 5MIKE PAGS 19 10/2:22.087 (1)
6 6BASIL STYLIANOU 20 10/2:28.568 (1)
7 7MARK ANDERSON 21 N/A
2
Usgt (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FELIX VARELA 8 22/5:14.194 (1)
2 2PHILIP VINCENT 9 21/5:00.495 (1)
3 3STEEL REIGN 10 21/5:02.859 (1)
4 4JOVANNY SANCHEZ 11 21/5:08.469 (1)
5 5RAY NOS 12 21/5:11.276 (1)
6 6DAVIS TAYLOR 13 20/5:00.737 (1)
7 7PAUL MARRERO 14 20/5:02.451 (1)
3
Usgt (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AJA ARCHIBALD 1 23/5:00.337 (1)
2 2MIKEY MIKE 2 23/5:01.391 (1)
3 3SHAKEY HANDS 3 23/5:08.467 (1)
4 4MIKE G 4 23/5:13.278 (1)
5 5JOHN HENRIQUES 5 22/5:10.272 (1)
6 6CHICKEN LITTLE 6 22/5:10.709 (1)
7 7CARLOS PAGAN 7 22/5:11.684 (1)
4
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHILIP VINCENT 7 36/8:02.410 (1)
2 2MIKE D. 8 36/8:06.318 (1)
3 3ALEX SHARAK 9 35/8:02.074 (1)
4 4STEEL REIGN 10 31/8:02.604 (1)
5 5BASIL STYLIANOU 11 25/8:08.811 (1)
6 6RAY BOOGIE 12 N/A
5
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE WRIGHT 1 41/8:01.334 (1)
2 2GIANNI PANGALLO 2 39/8:08.761 (1)
3 3KAYLE RAMNARINE 3 39/8:10.334 (1)
4 4MIKE G 4 39/8:11.911 (1)
5 5TIM POWERS 5 38/8:06.287 (1)
6 6JOHN HENRIQUES 6 38/8:11.026 (1)
6
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DIATTA COLLYMORE 26 14/3:01.188 (1)
2 2DILLON LITTLE 27 12/3:07.658 (1)
3 3JOSE ALMONTE 28 9/2:25.658 (1)
4 4AL CLARK 29 6/1:25.485 (1)
5 5MIKE D. 30 5/1:09.905 (1)
6 6BRIAN CLARK 31 4/53.016 (1)
7 7JOE WRIGHT 32 N/A
8 8BASIL STYLIANOU 33 N/A
7
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD DELACRUZ 18 23/5:11.924 (1)
2 2JOSEPH WRIGHT 19 23/5:12.051 (1)
3 3KAYLE RAMNARINE 20 23/5:12.669 (1)
4 4CURTIS HINCHMAN 21 22/5:01.947 (1)
5 5CARLOS PAGAN 22 22/5:11.266 (1)
6 6MANNY L. 23 22/5:13.045 (1)
7 7FELIX VARELA 24 21/5:00.490 (1)
8 8POPS . 25 15/5:10.943 (1)
8
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKEY MIKE 10 24/5:06.181 (1)
2 2RAY BOOGIE 11 24/5:07.117 (1)
3 3LUIS CINTRON 12 24/5:09.097 (1)
4 4COURTNEY TOWNEND 13 24/5:12.012 (1)
5 5ROLAND SHAO 14 23/5:01.021 (1)
6 6STEVE PLACKIS 15 23/5:02.098 (1)
7 7GIANNI PANGALLO 16 23/5:10.116 (1)
8 8JAY BELLO 17 23/5:10.283 (1)
9
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL TROTTA 1 25/5:02.147 (1)
2 2SAMMY SAKS 2 25/5:05.701 (1)
3 3AJA ARCHIBALD 3 25/5:06.555 (1)
4 4JAMIE CORRADO 4 25/5:07.717 (1)
5 5GUNNER MEHMET 5 25/5:08.733 (1)
6 6RICHIE TORRES 6 24/5:03.008 (1)
7 7SHAKEY HANDS 7 24/5:04.430 (1)
8 8SAM EPPLEY 8 24/5:05.551 (1)
9 9CHRIS PALERMO 9 24/5:06.009 (1)
10
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOVANNY SANCHEZ 9 20/5:14.928 (1)
2 2JAY BELLO 10 19/5:06.228 (1)
3 3GABE ACOSTA 11 19/5:08.269 (1)
4 4DAVIS TAYLOR 12 18/5:03.005 (1)
5 5MARK ANDERSON 13 18/5:13.837 (1)
6 6STEVE PLACKIS 14 7/2:03.309 (1)
7 7CHICKEN LITTLE 15 N/A
8 8CRAIG BUCKLEY 16 N/A
11
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKEY MIKE 1 23/5:13.571 (1)
2 2MIKE PAGS 2 22/5:12.351 (1)
3 3STEEL REIGN 3 20/5:00.930 (1)
4 4CARLOS PAGAN 4 20/5:02.173 (1)
5 5FELIX VARELA 5 20/5:02.381 (1)
6 6PAUL MARRERO 6 20/5:07.907 (1)
7 7ALEX SHARAK 7 20/5:11.994 (1)
8 8PHILIP VINCENT 8 20/5:14.640 (1)
12
4TEC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JANDELL L. 1 17/5:02.495 (1)
2 2DANNY OCASIO 2 16/5:14.247 (1)
3 3ABI RODRIGUEZ 3 15/5:12.217 (1)
4 4MICHAEL GORDIAN 4 14/5:12.118 (1)
5 5THOMAS C 5 6/2:20.657 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 84
Drivers: 54
Total Race Laps 7,135
Total Race Time 27 hours, 56 minutes, 42 seconds
close X