Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Usgt (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY NOS 15 21/5:05.071 (2)
2 2GABE ACOSTA 16 20/5:13.112 (2)
3 3KADY ZONE 17 19/5:01.869 (2)
4 4MARK ANDERSON 18 19/5:01.972 (2)
5 5JOSE ALMONTE 19 15/3:12.208 (1)
6 6MIKE PAGS 20 10/2:22.087 (1)
7 7BASIL STYLIANOU 21 10/2:28.568 (1)
2
Usgt (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHILIP VINCENT 8 22/5:10.427 (2)
2 2CHICKEN LITTLE 9 22/5:10.500 (2)
3 3CARLOS PAGAN 10 22/5:11.684 (1)
4 4STEEL REIGN 11 22/5:12.382 (2)
5 5FELIX VARELA 12 22/5:14.194 (1)
6 6DAVIS TAYLOR 13 21/5:01.820 (2)
7 7JOVANNY SANCHEZ 14 21/5:03.001 (2)
3
Usgt (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AJA ARCHIBALD 1 23/5:00.337 (1)
2 2MIKEY MIKE 2 23/5:01.391 (1)
3 3SHAKEY HANDS 3 23/5:04.960 (2)
4 4MIKE G 4 23/5:13.278 (1)
5 5MANNY L. 5 23/5:18.616 (2)
6 6JOHN HENRIQUES 6 22/5:05.947 (2)
7 7PAUL MARRERO 7 22/5:07.250 (2)
4
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN HENRIQUES 7 38/8:04.322 (2)
2 2TIM POWERS 8 38/8:06.287 (1)
3 3STEEL REIGN 9 36/8:00.592 (2)
4 4MIKE D. 10 36/8:06.318 (1)
5 5ALEX SHARAK 11 35/8:02.074 (1)
6 6BASIL STYLIANOU 12 35/8:11.957 (2)
5
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE WRIGHT 1 41/8:01.334 (1)
2 2GIANNI PANGALLO 2 40/8:00.799 (2)
3 3MIKE G 3 39/8:03.176 (2)
4 4RAY BOOGIE 4 39/8:08.072 (2)
5 5KAYLE RAMNARINE 5 39/8:10.334 (1)
6 6PHILIP VINCENT 6 38/8:01.890 (2)
6
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FELIX VARELA 26 22/5:04.283 (2)
2 2MANNY L. 27 22/5:07.822 (2)
3 3CARLOS PAGAN 28 22/5:11.266 (1)
4 4BASIL STYLIANOU 29 21/5:00.646 (2)
5 5AL CLARK 30 21/5:01.857 (2)
6 6DILLON LITTLE 31 21/5:08.507 (2)
7 7POPS . 32 15/5:10.943 (1)
8 8BRIAN CLARK 33 12/2:44.942 (2)
7
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROLAND SHAO 18 23/5:00.405 (2)
2 2STEVE PLACKIS 19 23/5:02.098 (1)
3 3MIKE D. 20 23/5:04.438 (2)
4 4GIANNI PANGALLO 21 23/5:10.116 (1)
5 5JAY BELLO 22 23/5:10.283 (1)
6 6RICHARD DELACRUZ 23 23/5:11.924 (1)
7 7KAYLE RAMNARINE 24 23/5:12.669 (1)
8 8CURTIS HINCHMAN 25 22/5:01.947 (1)
8
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY BOOGIE 10 25/5:12.311 (2)
2 2RICHIE TORRES 11 24/5:03.008 (1)
3 3COURTNEY TOWNEND 12 24/5:04.579 (2)
4 4SAM EPPLEY 13 24/5:05.551 (1)
5 5CHRIS PALERMO 14 24/5:06.009 (1)
6 6JOE WRIGHT 15 24/5:06.738 (2)
7 7LUIS CINTRON 16 24/5:09.097 (1)
8 8JOSEPH WRIGHT 17 24/5:11.543 (2)
9
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL TROTTA 1 26/5:11.896 (2)
2 2SAMMY SAKS 2 25/5:01.466 (2)
3 3DIATTA COLLYMORE 3 25/5:04.118 (2)
4 4JOSE ALMONTE 4 25/5:05.503 (2)
5 5AJA ARCHIBALD 5 25/5:06.555 (1)
6 6JAMIE CORRADO 6 25/5:07.475 (2)
7 7GUNNER MEHMET 7 25/5:08.733 (1)
8 8MIKEY MIKE 8 25/5:11.514 (2)
9 9SHAKEY HANDS 9 25/5:11.943 (2)
10
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHILIP VINCENT 9 20/5:05.567 (2)
2 2PAUL MARRERO 10 20/5:07.907 (1)
3 3CHICKEN LITTLE 11 20/5:09.873 (2)
4 4MARK ANDERSON 12 20/5:14.038 (2)
5 5JOVANNY SANCHEZ 13 20/5:14.928 (1)
6 6JAY BELLO 14 19/5:06.228 (1)
7 7GABE ACOSTA 15 19/5:08.269 (1)
8 8CRAIG BUCKLEY 16 N/A
11
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKEY MIKE 1 23/5:13.571 (1)
2 2MIKE PAGS 2 22/5:12.351 (1)
3 3STEVE PLACKIS 3 21/5:03.680 (2)
4 4STEEL REIGN 4 21/5:07.004 (2)
5 5DAVIS TAYLOR 5 21/5:10.855 (2)
6 6ALEX SHARAK 6 21/5:14.348 (2)
7 7CARLOS PAGAN 7 20/5:02.173 (1)
8 8FELIX VARELA 8 20/5:02.381 (1)
12
4TEC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JANDELL L. 1 18/5:10.294 (2)
2 2DANNY OCASIO 2 17/5:06.174 (2)
3 3ABI RODRIGUEZ 3 17/5:08.538 (2)
4 4THOMAS C 4 17/5:16.614 (2)
5 5MICHAEL GORDIAN 5 15/5:08.531 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 84
Drivers: 54
Total Race Laps 7,135
Total Race Time 27 hours, 56 minutes, 42 seconds
close X