Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Usgt (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VERNON SCOTT 20 20/5:09.376 (1)
2 2PAUL EPPLEY 21 20/5:09.932 (1)
3 3MIKE D. 22 20/5:13.301 (1)
4 4JANDELL L. 23 17/4:33.102 (1)
5 5JOSE ALMONTE 24 7/1:41.435 (1)
6 6ALEX VALDES 25 3/40.873 (1)
7 7RAY NOS 26 N/A
8 8TOM TREZ 27 N/A
9 9PHILIP VINCENT 28 N/A
2
Usgt (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TED CARRINGTON 11 22/5:01.435 (1)
2 2CHICKEN LITTLE 12 22/5:01.855 (1)
3 3MIKE PAGS 13 22/5:08.034 (1)
4 4CARLOS PAGAN 14 22/5:08.411 (1)
5 5AL CLARK 15 22/5:11.906 (1)
6 6KREGG KERR 16 22/5:13.546 (1)
7 7MIKE BAGGATTA 17 21/5:04.383 (1)
8 8ELIAS SANABRIA 18 21/5:10.240 (1)
9 9ERIC BUNYAN 19 21/5:13.121 (1)
3
Usgt (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AJA ARCHIBALD 1 25/5:08.743 (1)
2 2SHAKEY HANDS 2 25/5:11.650 (1)
3 3MIKEY MIKE 3 24/5:05.112 (1)
4 4ERIC HANKE 4 23/5:00.238 (1)
5 5CHRIS K 5 23/5:03.047 (1)
6 6GEORGE FABBIANI 6 23/5:04.248 (1)
7 7CARL EDWARDS 7 23/5:06.044 (1)
8 8STEEL REIGN 8 23/5:11.941 (1)
9 9RICHARD DELACRUZ 9 23/5:12.578 (1)
10 10MANNY L. 10 23/5:12.710 (1)
4
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE PAGS 10 35/7:11.885 (1)
2 2ROB B 11 35/8:11.005 (1)
3 3GIANNI PANGALLO 12 32/6:28.432 (1)
4 4JAMIE CORRADO 13 31/6:09.766 (1)
5 5JOE WRIGHT 14 4/44.561 (1)
6 6MIKE HANULEC 15 N/A
7 7STEEL REIGN 16 N/A
8 8PHILIP VINCENT 17 N/A
5
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAEL LAMBRE 1 44/8:09.684 (1)
2 2PHIL TROTTA 2 44/8:10.699 (1)
3 3RALPH MORELLA 3 43/8:02.469 (1)
4 4CHRIS K 4 41/8:02.157 (1)
5 5MIKE G 5 41/8:07.368 (1)
6 6MIKE BAGGATTA 6 39/8:01.152 (1)
7 7TIM POWERS 7 39/8:01.863 (1)
8 8GEORGE FABBIANI 8 39/8:02.170 (1)
9 9FERNANDO ALVAREZ 9 38/8:10.598 (1)
6
4TEC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ABI RODRIGUEZ 1 19/5:04.808 (1)
2 2THOMAS C 2 18/5:00.542 (1)
3 3DANNY OCASIO 3 18/5:07.807 (1)
4 4MICHAEL GORDIAN 4 17/5:12.273 (1)
5 5KEN HORN 5 15/5:12.197 (1)
6 6SCOTTIE COLE 6 12/5:01.554 (1)
7
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ELIAS SANABRIA 10 20/5:06.601 (1)
2 2PAUL EPPLEY 11 20/5:09.654 (1)
3 3RUSTY RUSTY 12 20/5:13.505 (1)
4 4PHILIP VINCENT 13 18/5:02.095 (1)
5 5GOLD MEMBER 14 16/5:16.833 (1)
6 6CHICKEN LITTLE 15 3/43.056 (1)
7 7MIKE HANULEC 16 N/A
8 8TOM TREZ 17 N/A
9 9GABE ACOSTA 18 N/A
8
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX VALDES 1 23/5:12.038 (1)
2 2MIKE PAGS 2 22/5:01.341 (1)
3 3KREGG KERR 3 22/5:03.371 (1)
4 4CARLOS PAGAN 4 22/5:10.619 (1)
5 5CARL EDWARDS 5 21/5:05.106 (1)
6 6CRAIG BUCKLEY 6 21/5:06.232 (1)
7 7DANNY L 7 21/5:07.841 (1)
8 8RALPH MORELLA 8 21/5:09.045 (1)
9 9STEEL REIGN 9 20/5:04.135 (1)
9
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG BUCKLEY 37 21/5:04.853 (1)
2 2SAL AMATO 38 21/5:11.982 (1)
3 3CHRIS MILLER 39 20/4:41.168 (1)
4 4POPS . 40 12/4:09.513 (1)
5 5MILES SCHNEESE 41 11/2:17.340 (1)
6 6GUNNER MEHMET 42 10/1:57.748 (1)
7 7OSCAR ROMERO 43 9/1:53.560 (1)
8 8JEFF ROWLAND 44 3/38.434 (1)
9 9WALO WALKER 45 N/A
10
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AL CLARK 28 23/5:00.018 (1)
2 2RICHIE TORRES 29 23/5:02.461 (1)
3 3KAYLE RAMNARINE 30 23/5:02.712 (1)
4 4RICHARD DELACRUZ 31 23/5:03.323 (1)
5 5MANNY L. 32 23/5:05.258 (1)
6 6JAIME SANCHEZ 33 23/5:13.084 (1)
7 7CARLOS PAGAN 34 22/5:00.751 (1)
8 8RAY NOS 35 22/5:06.609 (1)
9 9CHARLIE SCHAUMBURG 36 22/5:16.159 (1)
11
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE RODRIGUEZ 19 24/5:02.179 (1)
2 2ERIC HANKE 20 24/5:06.939 (1)
3 3TED CARRINGTON 21 24/5:07.796 (1)
4 4BRIAN CLARK 22 24/5:09.177 (1)
5 5CURTIS HINCHMAN 23 24/5:09.197 (1)
6 6CHRIS K 24 24/5:09.583 (1)
7 7LUIS CINTRON 25 24/5:09.980 (1)
8 8AJ JAIL 26 24/5:10.733 (1)
9 9MIKE D. 27 24/5:11.276 (1)
12
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAKEY HANDS 10 25/5:05.889 (1)
2 2MIKEY MIKE 11 25/5:06.209 (1)
3 3ROLAND SHAO 12 25/5:06.836 (1)
4 4JOSEPH WRIGHT 13 25/5:08.333 (1)
5 5SAM EPPLEY 14 25/5:08.564 (1)
6 6RALPH MORELLA 15 25/5:09.664 (1)
7 7COURTNEY TOWNEND 16 25/5:09.881 (1)
8 8ALBIN MELENDEZ 17 25/5:10.442 (1)
9 9MARVIN MORRIS 18 24/5:00.611 (1)
13
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL TROTTA 1 26/5:00.131 (1)
2 2JAMIE CORRADO 2 26/5:02.904 (1)
3 3MIKE HANULEC 3 26/5:05.455 (1)
4 4DIATTA COLLYMORE 4 26/5:06.029 (1)
5 5AJA ARCHIBALD 5 26/5:08.864 (1)
6 6RAY BOOGIE 6 26/5:09.121 (1)
7 7GAEL LAMBRE 7 26/5:11.075 (1)
8 8GIANNI PANGALLO 8 25/5:03.833 (1)
9 9JOSE ALMONTE 9 25/5:04.588 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 113
Drivers: 74
Total Race Laps 10,113
Total Race Time 37 hours, 53 minutes, 58 seconds
close X