Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Usgt (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GOLD MEMBER 15 18/5:14.367 (1)
2 2MARK CHAIT 16 18/5:14.557 (1)
3 3JOHN COSTA 17 17/5:02.460 (1)
4 4MICHAEL GORDIAN 18 17/5:11.363 (1)
5 5JINA JAMES 19 14/5:08.576 (1)
6 6ELIAS SANABRIA 20 9/2:13.006 (1)
2
Usgt (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLES BRUNO 8 21/5:08.007 (1)
2 2JOVANNY SANCHEZ 9 20/5:03.221 (1)
3 3JOHN ZHOU 10 20/5:06.566 (1)
4 4BATMAN . 11 19/5:10.292 (1)
5 5THOMAS C 12 19/5:10.444 (1)
6 6KADY ZONE 13 19/5:13.053 (1)
7 7YASU . 14 18/5:12.602 (1)
3
Usgt (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY BOOGIE 1 23/5:05.760 (1)
2 2JOSE ALMONTE 2 23/5:15.295 (1)
3 3CARL EDWARDS 3 22/5:03.890 (1)
4 4MANNY L. 4 22/5:05.489 (1)
5 5RICHARD DELACRUZ 5 22/5:09.697 (1)
6 6STEEL REIGN 6 22/5:13.813 (1)
7 7CARLOS PAGAN 7 21/5:00.375 (1)
4
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETER GEORGE 6 29/7:26.962 (1)
2 2JOHN COSTA 7 6/1:42.855 (1)
3 3RALPH MORELLA 8 2/23.557 (1)
4 4VERNON SCOTT 9 N/A
5
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE WRIGHT 1 41/8:04.358 (1)
2 2ROB DESTEFANO 2 40/8:08.166 (1)
3 3ALEX SHARAK 3 40/8:09.589 (1)
4 4STEEL REIGN 4 38/8:07.558 (1)
5 5MIKE G 5 38/8:09.645 (1)
6
Touring Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOACHIM BRUNEAU 1 25/5:04.542 (1)
2 2JOSEPH WRIGHT 2 23/5:03.609 (1)
3 3GUNNER MEHMET 3 23/5:05.474 (1)
4 4WALO WALKER 4 23/5:12.071 (1)
5 5CHRIS MILLER 5 12/2:43.599 (1)
6 6MARVIN MORRIS 6 N/A
7 7MIKEY MIKE 7 N/A
7
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD DELACRUZ 7 23/5:10.045 (1)
2 2ALEX SHARAK 8 23/5:12.885 (1)
3 3CARL EDWARDS 9 22/5:01.142 (1)
4 4RAY MORALES 10 21/5:07.362 (1)
5 5DANIEL MICHEL 11 20/5:14.161 (1)
6 6LUIS CINTRON
8
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE ALMONTE 1 25/5:09.535 (1)
2 2RAY BOOGIE 2 25/5:10.526 (1)
3 3JOACHIM BRUNEAU 3 24/5:10.918 (1)
4 4MARVIN MORRIS 4 23/5:01.468 (1)
5 5MANNY L. 5 23/5:02.503 (1)
6 6CARLOS PAGAN 6 23/5:03.845 (1)
9
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COURTNEY TOWNEND 7 19/5:04.458 (1)
2 2CARL EDWARDS 8 19/5:06.726 (1)
3 3JOVANNY SANCHEZ 9 18/5:04.582 (1)
4 4MIKE G 10 5/1:14.892 (1)
5 5VERNON SCOTT 11 2/30.477 (1)
10
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLES BRUNO 1 22/5:12.190 (1)
2 2JOE WRIGHT 2 22/5:14.384 (1)
3 3ROB DESTEFANO 3 21/5:05.744 (1)
4 4RALPH MORELLA 4 21/5:06.263 (1)
5 5ELIAS SANABRIA 5 21/5:13.909 (1)
6 6CARLOS PAGAN 6 20/5:08.567 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 63
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 5,147
Total Race Time 20 hours, 25 minutes, 12 seconds
close X