Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Usgt (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GOLD MEMBER 15 18/5:14.367 (1)
2 2MARK CHAIT 16 18/5:14.557 (1)
3 3MICHAEL GORDIAN 17 17/4:53.726 (2)
4 4JOHN COSTA 18 17/5:02.460 (1)
5 5JINA JAMES 19 15/5:11.069 (2)
6 6ELIAS SANABRIA 20 9/2:13.006 (1)
2
Usgt (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOVANNY SANCHEZ 8 21/5:06.674 (2)
2 2CHARLES BRUNO 9 21/5:08.007 (1)
3 3JOHN ZHOU 10 20/5:06.566 (1)
4 4BATMAN . 11 19/5:10.292 (1)
5 5THOMAS C 12 19/5:10.444 (1)
6 6KADY ZONE 13 19/5:13.053 (1)
7 7YASU . 14 19/5:15.533 (2)
3
Usgt (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY BOOGIE 1 23/5:03.233 (2)
2 2JOSE ALMONTE 2 23/5:04.814 (2)
3 3CARL EDWARDS 3 22/5:03.890 (1)
4 4MANNY L. 4 22/5:05.489 (1)
5 5CARLOS PAGAN 5 22/5:09.027 (2)
6 6RICHARD DELACRUZ 6 22/5:09.697 (1)
7 7STEEL REIGN 7 22/5:13.813 (1)
4
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEEL REIGN 6 38/8:00.923 (2)
2 2VERNON SCOTT 7 37/8:11.198 (2)
3 3PETER GEORGE 8 31/8:00.017 (2)
4 4JOHN COSTA 9 28/8:06.046 (2)
5
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE WRIGHT 1 41/8:00.768 (2)
2 2RALPH MORELLA 2 41/8:07.074 (2)
3 3MIKE G 3 40/8:01.172 (2)
4 4ROB DESTEFANO 4 40/8:08.166 (1)
5 5ALEX SHARAK 5 40/8:09.589 (1)
6
Touring Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOACHIM BRUNEAU 1 26/5:11.742 (2)
2 2MIKEY MIKE 2 25/5:03.299 (2)
3 3KAYLE RAMNARINE 3 24/5:06.152 (2)
4 4MARVIN MORRIS 4 24/5:06.228 (2)
5 5JOSEPH WRIGHT 5 23/5:02.083 (2)
6 6GUNNER MEHMET 6 23/5:05.474 (1)
7 7WALO WALKER 7 23/5:12.071 (1)
8 8CHRIS MILLER 8 22/5:00.997 (2)
7
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD DELACRUZ 7 23/5:06.463 (2)
2 2LUIS CINTRON 8 23/5:08.298 (2)
3 3ALEX SHARAK 9 23/5:09.329 (2)
4 4CARL EDWARDS 10 23/5:10.765 (2)
5 5RAY MORALES 11 21/5:07.362 (1)
6 6DANIEL MICHEL 12 20/5:14.161 (1)
8
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE ALMONTE 1 25/5:08.256 (2)
2 2RAY BOOGIE 2 25/5:10.526 (1)
3 3JOACHIM BRUNEAU 3 24/5:08.219 (2)
4 4MARVIN MORRIS 4 24/5:12.348 (2)
5 5MANNY L. 5 23/5:01.930 (2)
6 6CARLOS PAGAN 6 23/5:03.845 (1)
9
MMR Raceway Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL EDWARDS 8 21/5:11.630 (2)
2 2ELIAS SANABRIA 9 21/5:13.909 (1)
3 3GABE ACOSTA 10 20/5:07.257 (2)
4 4COURTNEY TOWNEND 11 19/5:04.458 (1)
5 5JOVANNY SANCHEZ 12 19/5:07.412 (2)
6 6CHALVIN MELENDEZ 13 18/5:17.048 (2)
10
MMR Raceway Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE G 1 22/5:01.603 (2)
2 2RALPH MORELLA 2 22/5:07.368 (2)
3 3CHARLES BRUNO 3 22/5:09.065 (2)
4 4JOE WRIGHT 4 22/5:14.384 (1)
5 5CARLOS PAGAN 5 21/5:01.419 (2)
6 6ROB DESTEFANO 6 21/5:05.744 (1)
7 7VERNON SCOTT 7 21/5:09.135 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 63
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 5,147
Total Race Time 20 hours, 25 minutes, 12 seconds
close X