Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Usgt (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CYRUS CHEN
2 1KADY ZONE
3 6GOLD MEMBER
4 8MARK ANDERSON
5 7ELLIOTT ECCLESTON
6 3MICHAEL GORDIAN
7 4JINA JAMES
2
Usgt (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4BATMAN .
2 1MARK CHAIT
3 5THOMAS C
4 6GABE ACOSTA
5 7AL CLARK
6 3ABI NATEL
7 10JANDELL L.
3
Usgt (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ELIAS SANABRIA
2 4STEEL REIGN
3 5CHARLES BRUNO
4 6JERMAINE MITCHELL
5 9JOHN ZHOU
6 1MANNY L.
7 7JOVANNY SANCHEZ
4
Usgt (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9JOSE ALMONTE
2 2CARL EDWARDS
3 8CHRIS PALERMO
4 3ALBIN MELENDEZ
5 7COURTNEY TOWNEND
6 1JERRY L.
7 5CARLOS PAGAN
8 4RALPH MORELLA
9 10DUCKY .
5
Touring Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM ISAACS
2 6GUNNER MEHMET
3 2MARVIN MORRIS
4 3BRIAN CLARK
5 4BASIL STYLIANOU
6 5MIKEY MIKE
7 7CHRIS MILLER
8 8JOSEPH WRIGHT
9 9KAYLE RAMNARINE
6
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEEL REIGN
2 5CHARLES SCHAUMBURG
3 9MIKE BAGGATTA
4 7JUAN LOPEZ
5 2GEORGE TZANAKIS
6 8AJ PAGAN
7 6JAY BELLO
8 3PETER GEORGE
9 10VERNON SCOTT
7
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL GIORDANO
2 3RALPH MORELLA
3 7MIKE G
4 5RICHARD DELACRUZ
5 4GIANNI PANGALLO
6 6CARMINE MASULO
7 9KAYLE RAMNARINE
8 8ROB DESTEFANO
9 2ALEX SHARAK
8
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3HASAN GULCAN
2 4JUAN LOPEZ
3 6GABE ACOSTA
4 5RAY RAY
5 1JAY BELLO
6 2JUNIOR MENA
7 7JOE THOMAS
9
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MARVIN MORRIS
2 6AL CLARK
3 9MANNY L.
4 3ALEX SHARAK
5 8KURT MOSS
10
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8JOSE ALMONTE
2 7MILES SCHNEESE
3 5JEFF ROWLAND
4 3BRIAN CLARK
5 9ALBIN MELENDEZ
6 1GIANNI PANGALLO
11
MMR Raceway Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4COURTNEY TOWNEND
2 3JERMAINE MITCHELL
3 5KURT MOSS
4 1MARK ANDERSON
5 2ELIAS SANABRIA
6 6GABE ACOSTA
7 7JOVANNY SANCHEZ
12
MMR Raceway Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE G
2 3CHARLES BRUNO
3 8ROB DESTEFANO
4 2CARL EDWARDS
5 5CARLOS PAGAN
6 6VERNON SCOTT
7 7CARL GIORDANO
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 90
Drivers: 63
Total Race Laps 7,114
Total Race Time 27 hours, 55 minutes, 56 seconds
close X