Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Usgt (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN COSTA 17 13/3:36.097 (1)
2 2MARK ANDERSON 18 10/2:35.021 (1)
3 3MICHAEL GORDIAN 19 5/1:27.322 (1)
4 4ANDREI PRUDIUS 20 N/A
5 5COURTNEY TOWNEND 21 N/A
6 6GABE ACOSTA 22 N/A
7 7ABI NATAL 23 N/A
8 8CHARLES BRUNO 24 N/A
2
Usgt (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKI . 9 20/5:05.174 (1)
2 2BATMAN . 10 20/5:06.114 (1)
3 3DUCKY . 11 20/5:10.815 (1)
4 4CYRUS CHEN 12 19/5:04.554 (1)
5 5ABI RODRIGUEZ 13 19/5:05.807 (1)
6 6ELLIOTT ECCLESTON 14 18/5:04.263 (1)
7 7THOMAS C 15 15/4:10.431 (1)
8 8KADY ZONE 16 14/3:57.093 (1)
3
Usgt (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE ALMONTE 1 23/5:10.839 (1)
2 2CARLOS PAGAN 2 22/5:09.199 (1)
3 3AL CLARK 3 22/5:09.954 (1)
4 4STEEL REIGN 4 21/5:00.327 (1)
5 5CARL EDWARDS 5 21/5:04.040 (1)
6 6JERRY L. 6 21/5:09.211 (1)
7 7ELIAS SANABRIA 7 21/5:12.567 (1)
8 8JOHN ZHOU 8 21/5:33.274 (1)
4
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUAN LOPEZ 8 38/8:11.278 (1)
2 2RICHARD DE LA CRUZ 9 37/8:09.761 (1)
3 3PETER GEORGE 10 30/7:31.366 (1)
4 4JOHN COSTA 11 4/3:50.915 (1)
5 5KAYLE RAMNARINE 12 N/A
6 6VERNON SCOTT 13 N/A
5
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE G 1 41/8:08.355 (1)
2 2ALEX SHARAK 2 40/8:01.170 (1)
3 3JAY BELLO 3 39/8:11.812 (1)
4 4STEEL REIGN 4 38/8:01.274 (1)
5 5CARL FULLER 5 38/8:02.082 (1)
6 6GEORGE TZANAKIS 6 38/8:06.287 (1)
7 7JOSH SPIEWAK 7 38/8:08.852 (1)
6
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY RAY 6 23/5:12.341 (1)
2 2JUNIOR MENA 7 22/5:02.138 (1)
3 3JAY BELLO 8 21/5:12.097 (1)
4 4ALEX SHARAK 9 5/1:09.450 (1)
5 5AL CLARK 10 1/20.929 (1)
6 6GABE ACOSTA 11 N/A
7
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE ALMONTE 1 25/5:06.652 (1)
2 2HASAN GULCAN 2 25/5:08.808 (1)
3 3JOACHIM BRUNEAU 3 24/5:05.854 (1)
4 4BRIAN CLARK 4 23/5:01.526 (1)
5 5JUAN LOPEZ 5 23/5:03.415 (1)
8
MMR Raceway Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKI . 8 20/5:21.133 (1)
2 2CARL EDWARDS 9 17/5:00.374 (1)
3 3MARK ANDERSON 10 16/5:14.810 (1)
4 4BATMAN . 11 16/5:19.423 (1)
5 5GABE ACOSTA 12 N/A
6 6CHARLES BRUNO 13 N/A
9
MMR Raceway Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE G 1 22/5:06.528 (1)
2 2CARLOS PAGAN 2 21/5:01.461 (1)
3 3VERNON SCOTT 3 21/5:04.880 (1)
4 4COURTNEY TOWNEND 4 21/5:07.869 (1)
5 5ELIAS SANABRIA 5 21/5:11.784 (1)
6 6JOSH SPIEWAK 6 20/5:07.138 (1)
7 7RICHARD DE LA CRUZ 7 20/5:07.820 (1)
10
Touring Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOACHIM BRUNEAU 1 26/5:07.479 (1)
2 2GUNNER MEHMET 2 26/5:09.571 (1)
3 3RAY BOOGIE 3 25/5:04.349 (1)
4 4CHRIS MILLER 4 23/5:13.234 (1)
5 5BRIAN CLARK 5 1/13.338 (1)
6 6MIKEY MIKE 6 1/14.298 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 5,360
Total Race Time 21 hours, 12 minutes, 25 seconds
close X