Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Usgt (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CYRUS CHEN 17 19/5:04.554 (1)
2 2MICHAEL GORDIAN 18 19/5:10.579 (2)
3 3ELLIOTT ECCLESTON 19 18/5:03.269 (2)
4 4ANDREI PRUDIUS 20 18/5:04.752 (2)
5 5KADY ZONE 21 14/3:57.093 (1)
6 6JOHN COSTA 22 13/3:36.097 (1)
7 7GABE ACOSTA 23 N/A
8 8ABI NATAL 24 N/A
2
Usgt (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERRY L. 9 21/5:09.211 (1)
2 2BATMAN . 10 21/5:11.098 (2)
3 3ELIAS SANABRIA 11 21/5:12.567 (1)
4 4MARK ANDERSON 12 20/5:04.823 (2)
5 5MIKI . 13 20/5:05.174 (1)
6 6DUCKY . 14 20/5:06.556 (2)
7 7THOMAS C 15 20/5:10.442 (2)
8 8ABI RODRIGUEZ 16 19/5:02.797 (2)
3
Usgt (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE ALMONTE 1 23/5:10.839 (1)
2 2CARLOS PAGAN 2 22/5:07.436 (2)
3 3COURTNEY TOWNEND 3 22/5:07.668 (2)
4 4AL CLARK 4 22/5:09.954 (1)
5 5STEEL REIGN 5 22/5:12.848 (2)
6 6CARL EDWARDS 6 21/5:01.367 (2)
7 7JOHN ZHOU 7 21/5:05.610 (2)
8 8CHARLES BRUNO 8 21/5:07.726 (2)
4
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH SPIEWAK 8 38/8:08.852 (1)
2 2JUAN LOPEZ 9 38/8:11.278 (1)
3 3RICHARD DE LA CRUZ 10 37/8:09.761 (1)
4 4VERNON SCOTT 11 33/8:03.468 (2)
5 5PETER GEORGE 12 30/7:31.366 (1)
6 6JOHN COSTA 13 23/5:56.756 (2)
5
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE G 1 41/8:08.355 (1)
2 2ALEX SHARAK 2 40/8:01.170 (1)
3 3KAYLE RAMNARINE 3 40/8:06.798 (2)
4 4STEEL REIGN 4 39/8:05.237 (2)
5 5JAY BELLO 5 39/8:11.812 (1)
6 6CARL FULLER 6 38/8:02.082 (1)
7 7GEORGE TZANAKIS 7 38/8:06.287 (1)
6
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AL CLARK 7 23/5:08.439 (2)
2 2JAY BELLO 8 23/5:09.942 (2)
3 3RAY RAY 9 23/5:12.341 (1)
4 4JUNIOR MENA 10 22/5:02.138 (1)
5 5GABE ACOSTA 11 N/A
7
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE ALMONTE 1 25/5:06.652 (1)
2 2HASAN GULCAN 2 25/5:08.808 (1)
3 3JOACHIM BRUNEAU 3 25/5:12.014 (2)
4 4ALEX SHARAK 4 24/5:06.607 (2)
5 5BRIAN CLARK 5 23/5:01.526 (1)
6 6JUAN LOPEZ 6 23/5:03.415 (1)
8
MMR Raceway Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH SPIEWAK 8 20/5:01.420 (2)
2 2RICHARD DE LA CRUZ 9 20/5:07.820 (1)
3 3MIKI . 10 20/5:14.515 (2)
4 4MARK ANDERSON 11 19/5:09.238 (2)
5 5BATMAN . 12 16/5:19.423 (1)
6 6GABE ACOSTA 13 7/3:14.556 (2)
9
MMR Raceway Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE G 1 22/5:06.528 (1)
2 2CARLOS PAGAN 2 22/5:08.911 (2)
3 3COURTNEY TOWNEND 3 21/5:04.260 (2)
4 4VERNON SCOTT 4 21/5:04.880 (1)
5 5CHARLES BRUNO 5 21/5:06.821 (2)
6 6CARL EDWARDS 6 21/5:11.436 (2)
7 7ELIAS SANABRIA 7 21/5:11.784 (1)
10
Touring Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOACHIM BRUNEAU 1 26/5:06.005 (2)
2 2GUNNER MEHMET 2 26/5:09.571 (1)
3 3RAY BOOGIE 3 26/5:09.889 (2)
4 4BRIAN CLARK 4 24/5:08.005 (2)
5 5CHRIS MILLER 5 23/5:13.234 (1)
6 6MIKEY MIKE 6 18/4:13.981 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 5,360
Total Race Time 21 hours, 12 minutes, 25 seconds
close X