Mains Race Lineup
1
Usgt C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CYRUS CHEN 19 19/5:03.514 (3)
2 2MICHAEL GORDIAN 20 19/5:09.197 (3)
3 3KADY ZONE 21 18/5:01.388 (3)
4 4JOHN COSTA 22 18/5:02.406 (3)
5 5ELLIOTT ECCLESTON 23 18/5:03.269 (2)
6 6ANDREI PRUDIUS 24 18/5:04.752 (2)
2
Usgt B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BATMAN . 10 21/5:11.098 (2)
2 2ELIAS SANABRIA 11 21/5:12.567 (1)
3 3MARK ANDERSON 12 20/5:04.823 (2)
4 4MIKI . 13 20/5:05.174 (1)
5 5DUCKY . 14 20/5:06.556 (2)
6 6GABE ACOSTA 15 20/5:08.304 (3)
7 7THOMAS C 16 20/5:10.442 (2)
8 8ABI NATAL 17 20/5:12.274 (3)
9 9ABI RODRIGUEZ 18 19/5:02.797 (2)
10 10ELLIOTT ECCLESTON Bump-Up
3
TQWire 1/12 SS B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUAN LOPEZ 10 38/8:05.055 (3)
2 2RICHARD DE LA CRUZ 11 37/8:00.334 (3)
3 3PETER GEORGE 12 30/7:31.366 (1)
4 4JOHN COSTA 13 23/5:56.756 (2)
4
MMR Raceway Formula 1 B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKI . 10 20/5:03.169 (3)
2 2GABE ACOSTA 11 20/5:08.935 (3)
3 3MARK ANDERSON 12 19/5:09.238 (2)
4 4BATMAN . 13 16/5:19.423 (1)
5
Usgt A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE ALMONTE 1 23/5:10.839 (1)
2 2CARLOS PAGAN 2 22/5:07.436 (2)
3 3COURTNEY TOWNEND 3 22/5:07.668 (2)
4 4AL CLARK 4 22/5:09.954 (1)
5 5CHARLES BRUNO 5 22/5:11.751 (3)
6 6STEEL REIGN 6 22/5:12.848 (2)
7 7CARL EDWARDS 7 21/5:01.367 (2)
8 8JOHN ZHOU 8 21/5:05.610 (2)
9 9JERRY L. 9 21/5:09.211 (1)
10 10MIKI . Bump-Up
6
TQWire 1/12 SS A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE G 1 41/8:01.189 (3)
2 2KAYLE RAMNARINE 2 41/8:08.799 (3)
3 3ALEX SHARAK 3 40/8:01.170 (1)
4 4STEEL REIGN 4 39/8:05.237 (2)
5 5JOSH SPIEWAK 5 39/8:10.248 (3)
6 6VERNON SCOTT 6 39/8:11.021 (3)
7 7JAY BELLO 7 39/8:11.812 (1)
8 8CARL FULLER 8 38/8:02.082 (1)
9 9GEORGE TZANAKIS 9 38/8:04.252 (3)
10 10JUAN LOPEZ Bump-Up
7
Sunpadow USA TC SS A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE ALMONTE 1 25/5:05.590 (3)
2 2HASAN GULCAN 2 25/5:06.972 (3)
3 3JOACHIM BRUNEAU 3 25/5:12.014 (2)
4 4ALEX SHARAK 4 24/5:06.607 (2)
5 5BRIAN CLARK 5 24/5:12.621 (3)
6 6JUAN LOPEZ 6 23/5:00.998 (3)
7 7AL CLARK 7 23/5:08.439 (2)
8 8JAY BELLO 8 23/5:09.942 (2)
9 9RAY RAY 9 23/5:11.986 (3)
10 10JUNIOR MENA 10 22/5:02.138 (1)
11 11GABE ACOSTA 11
8
MMR Raceway Formula 1 A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE G 1 22/5:02.988 (3)
2 2CARLOS PAGAN 2 22/5:07.066 (3)
3 3CHARLES BRUNO 3 22/5:10.985 (3)
4 4COURTNEY TOWNEND 4 21/5:01.617 (3)
5 5VERNON SCOTT 5 21/5:01.937 (3)
6 6RICHARD DE LA CRUZ 6 21/5:07.017 (3)
7 7CARL EDWARDS 7 21/5:11.436 (2)
8 8ELIAS SANABRIA 8 21/5:11.784 (1)
9 9JOSH SPIEWAK 9 20/5:01.420 (2)
10 10MIKI . Bump-Up
9
Touring Mod A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOACHIM BRUNEAU 1 26/5:05.679 (3)
2 2GUNNER MEHMET 2 26/5:09.571 (1)
3 3RAY BOOGIE 3 26/5:09.889 (2)
4 4MIKEY MIKE 4 25/5:02.175 (3)
5 5BRIAN CLARK 5 24/5:01.171 (3)
6 6CHRIS MILLER 6 23/5:13.234 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 5,360
Total Race Time 21 hours, 12 minutes, 25 seconds
close X