Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
USGT (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL E. 17 24/5:15.012 (1)
2 2BATMAN . 18 23/5:05.340 (1)
3 3KEN HORN 19 23/5:05.414 (1)
4 4GABE ACOSTA 20 23/5:10.604 (2)
5 5BILL PAPP 21 22/5:08.767 (1)
6 6MICHAEL GORDIAN 22 22/5:10.319 (2)
7 7JINA JAMES 23 18/5:09.126 (2)
2
USGT (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL EDWARDS 9 24/5:02.833 (2)
2 2STEEL REIGN 10 24/5:03.288 (2)
3 3JUAN AMADOR 11 24/5:03.457 (2)
4 4RICHARD DE LA CRUZ 12 24/5:04.256 (1)
5 5JASON MOSLEY 13 24/5:05.092 (2)
6 6BEARTHUR . 14 24/5:10.843 (2)
7 7ABI RODRIGUEZ 15 24/5:11.994 (1)
8 8RAFA DIAZ 16 24/5:12.752 (2)
3
USGT (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE ALMONTE 1 25/5:04.550 (1)
2 2GEORGE FABBIANI 2 25/5:06.518 (1)
3 3AL SODANO 3 25/5:07.679 (1)
4 4MANNY L. 4 25/5:11.376 (1)
5 5LAZARO L. 5 25/5:11.984 (2)
6 6MIKEY MIKE 6 25/5:12.619 (2)
7 7CHARLES BRUNO 7 24/5:02.089 (2)
8 8CARLOS PAGAN 8 24/5:02.334 (2)
4
1/12th Super Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASHLEY VILLAR 6 43/8:00.789 (1)
2 2MATTHEW STACHURA 7 42/8:01.065 (2)
3 3CARLOS PAGAN 8 41/8:03.121 (2)
4 4GABE ACOSTA 9 39/8:14.562 (2)
5
1/12th Super Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMIE GONZALEZ 1 47/8:09.323 (1)
2 2MICHAEL HANULEC 2 46/8:06.305 (1)
3 3ROB DESTEFANO 3 46/8:10.602 (1)
4 4KAYLE RAMNARINE 4 44/8:13.074 (2)
5 5STEEL REIGN 5 43/8:00.188 (2)
6
FWD Touring (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEARTHUR . 1 23/5:02.539 (2)
2 2JASON MOSLEY 2 23/5:05.559 (1)
3 3LAZARO L. 3 23/5:13.403 (2)
4 4CARL EDWARDS 4 23/5:13.640 (2)
7
TC CanAm SuperStock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY RAY 6 25/5:03.841 (1)
2 2MANNY L. 7 25/5:05.696 (1)
3 3NIKO RIVERA 8 24/5:04.412 (1)
4 4BATMAN . 9 24/5:11.426 (2)
8
TC CanAm SuperStock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE ALMONTE 1 28/5:02.545 (2)
2 2RAY BOOGIE 2 28/5:05.930 (2)
3 3GAEL LAMBRE 3 27/5:00.873 (2)
4 4MIKE G 4 27/5:03.315 (2)
5 5CARLOS PAGAN 5 26/5:01.592 (1)
9
TC Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKEY MIKE 6 27/5:07.401 (1)
2 2MIKE PAGS 7 24/4:32.878 (2)
3 3MARVIN MORRIS 8 20/3:36.363 (2)
4 4KENNY REYES 9 20/5:00.847 (1)
10
TC Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMIE CORRADO 1 30/5:10.396 (1)
2 2GUNER MEHMET 2 29/5:07.524 (1)
3 3BASIL STYLIANOU 3 28/5:05.479 (2)
4 4JOSEPH WRIGHT 4 28/5:07.859 (1)
5 5RAMIL FERRER 5 28/5:10.815 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 57
Drivers: 45
Total Race Laps 5,543
Total Race Time 19 hours, 5 minutes, 11 seconds
close X