Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
GT12 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2KEN HORN
2 5MAX SALVADOR
3 9BATMAN .
4 1ANDREW GIORDANO
2
GT12 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6LAZARO L.
2 8JASON MOSLEY
3 3ABI NATAL
4 4BEARTHUR .
5 7MANNY L.
3
1/12th Super Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7KAYLE RAMNARINE
2 5LUIS CINTRON
3 1CARL GIORDANO
4 8MIKE G
4
1/12th Super Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JAMIE CORRADO
2 3RAY BOOGIE
3 4JAMIE GONZALEZ
4 8NICOLAS ALBINA
5 6ROB DESTEFANO
5
TC Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ERIC DEUBER
2 3ANDREI PRUDIUS
3 5JUAN LOPEZ
4 6JAY BELLO
5 4KENNY REYES
6
TC Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLOS PAGAN
2 2BEARTHUR .
3 3BRIAN ACHESON
4 4BATMAN .
5 5AIDAN TRINAGEL
6 6ABI RODRIGUEZ
7 7RAY RAY
8 8CARLOS LOPES
7
USGT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8MANNY L.
2 7BRIAN ACHESON
3 5TONY Q
4 3MAX SALVADOR
5 4KEN HORN
6 1BERT .
7 2MICHAEL GORDIAN
8
USGT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2GEORGE FABBIANI
2 7MIKEY MIKE
3 9RICHARD DE LA CRUZ
4 1LENNY DENICKER
5 6ABI NATAL
6 8CARLOS PAGAN
7 3BILL E.
8 4ANDREI PRUDIUS
9
FWD Touring (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LAZARO L.
2 2ALEX VALDES
3 3JASON MOSLEY
4 4BILL E.
5 5BEARTHUR .
10
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROLAND SHAO
2 2JOHN LEE
3 3GEORGE FABBIANI
4 4CARLOS PAGAN
5 5KEN HORN
11
TC Super Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9RICHARD DE LA CRUZ
2 7CHARLIE WILLIAMS
3 5MANNY L.
12
TC Super Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8SAMMY SAKS
2 6JAMIE CORRADO
3 1GUNER MEHMET
4 2RAY BOOGIE
5 3JOSE ALMONTE
13
TC Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUNER MEHMET
2 2MIKEY MIKE
3 3BASIL STYLIANOU
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 69
Drivers: 46
Total Race Laps 6,959
Total Race Time 22 hours, 36 minutes, 23 seconds
close X