Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
GT12 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON MOSLEY 1 31/6:08.933 (2)
2 2LAZARO L. 2 31/6:10.446 (2)
3 3ABI NATAL 3 30/6:02.680 (1)
4 4MANNY L. 4 30/6:07.651 (1)
5 5BEARTHUR . 5 29/6:05.892 (1)
6 6KEN HORN 6 29/6:11.918 (2)
7 7BATMAN . 7 28/6:00.716 (1)
8 8MAX SALVADOR 8 28/6:01.206 (1)
9 9ANDREW GIORDANO 9 28/6:04.093 (2)
2
1/12th Super Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMIE CORRADO 1 50/8:03.615 (2)
2 2RAY BOOGIE 2 50/8:06.011 (2)
3 3NICOLAS ALBINA 3 49/8:00.221 (2)
4 4KAYLE RAMNARINE 4 49/8:01.676 (2)
5 5JAMIE GONZALEZ 5 49/8:03.698 (1)
6 6ROB DESTEFANO 6 49/8:04.274 (2)
7 7LUIS CINTRON 7 49/8:06.459 (1)
8 8MIKE G 8 48/8:02.991 (2)
9 9CARL GIORDANO 9 48/8:07.602 (2)
3
TC Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAMIL FERRER 9 26/5:08.813 (2)
2 2JAY BELLO 10 26/5:11.377 (1)
3 3KENNY REYES 11 25/5:00.384 (2)
4 4ANDREI PRUDIUS 12 25/5:05.850 (2)
5 5CARLOS LOPES 13 24/5:01.459 (1)
6 6BATMAN . 14 23/5:09.035 (1)
7 7KAYLE RAMNARINE 15 N/A
4
TC Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AIDAN TRINAGEL 1 27/5:03.366 (1)
2 2BRIAN ACHESON 2 27/5:05.540 (2)
3 3CARLOS PAGAN 3 27/5:06.249 (1)
4 4RAY RAY 4 27/5:06.753 (2)
5 5JUAN LOPEZ 5 27/5:06.774 (2)
6 6BEARTHUR . 6 27/5:09.006 (2)
7 7ERIC DEUBER 7 27/5:10.764 (2)
8 8ABI RODRIGUEZ 8 26/5:05.022 (1)
5
USGT (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ABI NATAL 10 24/5:01.949 (2)
2 2KEN HORN 11 24/5:07.895 (1)
3 3MANNY L. 12 23/5:02.446 (2)
4 4MAX SALVADOR 13 23/5:07.023 (1)
5 5BERT . 14 23/5:09.048 (2)
6 6MICHAEL GORDIAN 15 22/5:12.947 (1)
7 7RAMIL FERRER 16 6/1:23.642 (2)
8 8KAYLE RAMNARINE 17 N/A
6
USGT (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKEY MIKE 1 27/5:09.711 (2)
2 2RICHARD DE LA CRUZ 2 26/5:00.037 (2)
3 3GEORGE FABBIANI 3 26/5:00.962 (2)
4 4BRIAN ACHESON 4 26/5:01.676 (2)
5 5TONY Q 5 26/5:04.542 (1)
6 6CARLOS PAGAN 6 26/5:05.067 (1)
7 7BILL E. 7 26/5:07.388 (1)
8 8ANDREI PRUDIUS 8 25/5:07.747 (1)
9 9LENNY DENICKER 9 25/5:07.912 (2)
7
FWD Touring (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL E. 1 25/5:06.336 (2)
2 2LAZARO L. 2 24/5:03.551 (1)
3 3ALEX VALDES 3 24/5:04.641 (1)
4 4BEARTHUR . 4 24/5:10.679 (2)
5 5JASON MOSLEY 5 23/5:09.390 (2)
8
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROLAND SHAO 1 26/5:04.533 (2)
2 2GEORGE FABBIANI 2 26/5:06.093 (2)
3 3CARLOS PAGAN 3 26/5:08.101 (2)
4 4JOHN LEE 4 26/5:10.983 (2)
5 5KEN HORN 5 15/3:23.674 (1)
9
TC Super Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAMMY SAKS 1 30/5:03.782 (1)
2 2JAMIE CORRADO 2 30/5:06.948 (1)
3 3JOSE ALMONTE 3 30/5:09.065 (2)
4 4RAY BOOGIE 4 30/5:09.734 (2)
5 5MIKE G 5 29/5:06.268 (1)
6 6MANNY L. 6 27/5:04.790 (1)
7 7RICHARD DE LA CRUZ 7 27/5:06.184 (2)
8 8CHARLIE WILLIAMS 8 26/5:04.540 (1)
10
TC Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GUNER MEHMET 1 30/5:00.800 (2)
2 2BASIL STYLIANOU 2 30/5:07.204 (1)
3 3MIKEY MIKE 3 30/5:08.457 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 69
Drivers: 46
Total Race Laps 6,959
Total Race Time 22 hours, 36 minutes, 23 seconds
close X