Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Usgt (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JP KAMINSKI 7 22/5:12.088 (1)
2 2PETER MARRERO 8 22/5:30.356 (1)
3 3JINA JAMES 9 15/5:15.586 (1)
4 4KREGG KERR 10 5/1:19.798 (1)
5 5PAUL MARRERO 11 3/42.796 (1)
6 6KADY ZONE 12 N/A
2
Usgt (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE ALMONTE 1 24/5:02.036 (1)
2 2ELVIN CALDERON 2 23/5:02.193 (1)
3 3AL VENDITTI 3 23/5:12.549 (1)
4 4MANNY L. 4 23/5:12.593 (1)
5 5FELIX VARELA 5 22/5:06.301 (1)
6 6TOM LICATA 6 22/5:11.456 (1)
3
1-12th Stock CanAm (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONNY LIA 1 41/8:07.358 (1)
2 2RAY BOOGIE 2 40/8:04.218 (1)
3 3VAGELIS BOURNIAS 3 40/8:07.440 (1)
4 4ANTHONY SHIAO 4 39/8:00.873 (1)
5 5CHICKEN LITTLE 5 39/8:04.868 (1)
6 6ALEX SHARAK 6 36/8:05.603 (1)
4
Touring (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AL VENDITTI 13 24/5:03.712 (1)
2 2ALEX SHARAK 14 24/5:08.291 (1)
3 3FELIX VARELA 15 23/5:07.254 (1)
4 4MANNY L. 16 5/1:16.113 (1)
5 5JONATHON BROWN 17 N/A
6 6DONNY LIA 18 N/A
5
Touring (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ENOC PHILIPS 7 25/5:07.161 (1)
2 2ANTHONY C. 8 25/5:10.836 (1)
3 3ELVIN CALDERON 9 24/5:00.301 (1)
4 4BRIAN JOHN 10 24/5:00.861 (1)
5 5TED CARRINGTON 11 24/5:01.708 (1)
6 6CRAIG BUCKLEY 12 24/5:03.296 (1)
6
Touring (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL TROTTA 1 27/5:08.848 (1)
2 2SAMMY SAKS 2 27/5:09.695 (1)
3 3COURTNEY TOWNEND 3 26/5:07.093 (1)
4 4RUI GONCALVES 4 26/5:07.288 (1)
5 5JOSEPH WRIGHT 5 26/5:08.342 (1)
6 6RAY BOOGIE 6 26/5:08.839 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 36
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 2,557
Total Race Time 9 hours, 12 minutes, 9 seconds
close X