Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Usgt (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2STEEL REIGN 8 21/5:06.589 (2)
2 3CARLOS PAGAN 9 21/5:12.324 (2)
3 4BEARTHUR . 10 21/5:13.929 (1)
4 5DAVIS TAYLOR 11 19/5:00.708 (2)
5 6TED CARRINGTON 12 N/A
6 1LAZARO L.
2
Usgt (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARVIN MORRIS 1 23/5:12.624 (2)
2 2GIANNI PANGALLO 2 23/5:13.640 (1)
3 3CARL EDWARDS 3 22/5:08.235 (2)
4 5JOSE RODRIGUEZ 5 22/5:11.449 (1)
5 6BASIL STYLIANOU 6 22/5:12.728 (2)
6 4JOHN HENRIQUES 7 22/5:13.177 (1)
3
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE G 6 20/5:10.354 (2)
2 2CARL EDWARDS 7 20/5:10.417 (1)
3 3SAM PANGALLO 8 19/5:00.672 (2)
4 4CARLOS PAGAN 9 19/5:14.549 (1)
5 5STEEL REIGN 10 N/A
4
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CURTIS HINCHMAN 1 21/5:14.857 (2)
2 2MIKE D. 2 20/5:02.030 (2)
3 3CARL FULLER 3 20/5:02.422 (1)
4 4DAVIS TAYLOR 4 20/5:04.804 (2)
5 5JOHN HENRIQUES 5 20/5:09.319 (2)
5
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHEAL JOHN 23 21/5:06.440 (1)
2 2CARLOS PAGAN 24 21/5:13.986 (2)
3 3TED CARRINGTON 25 20/4:31.900 (2)
4 4DANIEL MICHEL 26 20/5:00.460 (2)
5 5ALBIN MELENDEZ 27 19/4:07.178 (2)
6 6RAY NOS 28 19/5:13.652 (2)
7 7KURT MOSS 29 13/5:11.007 (2)
6
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE WRIGHT 16 22/5:00.149 (2)
2 2BEARTHUR . 17 22/5:04.887 (1)
3 3BRIAN CLARK 18 22/5:05.886 (2)
4 4DEXTER MCMILLIAN 19 22/5:13.160 (1)
5 5STEEL REIGN 20 21/5:01.643 (2)
6 6SHAKEY HANDS 21 21/5:02.679 (2)
7 7AL CLARK 22 21/5:05.905 (2)
7
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GIANNI PANGALLO 9 23/5:02.407 (2)
2 2COURTNEY TOWNEND 10 23/5:03.296 (2)
3 3ERIC HANKE 11 23/5:04.541 (2)
4 4JOSE RODRIGUEZ 12 23/5:06.939 (1)
5 5KAYLE RAMNARINE 13 23/5:10.944 (2)
6 6RAMIL FERRER 14 23/5:11.010 (2)
7 7JAMIE CORRADO 15 23/5:11.595 (2)
8
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL TROTTA 1 25/5:12.161 (2)
2 2SAMMY SAKS 2 24/5:02.388 (2)
3 3PHIL TROTTA 3 24/5:02.907 (2)
4 4RAY BOOGIE 4 24/5:06.544 (1)
5 5AJA ARCHIBALD 5 24/5:09.199 (1)
6 6JOSE ALMONTE 6 24/5:10.454 (2)
7 7GUNNER MEHMET 7 23/5:00.182 (1)
8 8MARVIN MORRIS 8 23/5:00.369 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 3,839
Total Race Time 15 hours, 20 minutes, 55 seconds
close X