Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Usgt (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5MARK ANDERSON
2 7MIKE BAGGATTA
3 8MIKE G
4 9RAMIL FERRER
5 10BEARTHUR .
6 3PAUL EPPLEY
7 1PHILIP VINCENT
2
Usgt (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2AJA ARCHIBALD
2 4CARLOS PAGAN
3 5MARVIN MORRIS
4 7STEEL REIGN
5 3JOSE ALMONTE
6 1TONY E
7 8JOHN HENRIQUES
8 6RAY NOS
3
Usgt (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHICKEN LITTLE
2 3KREGG KERR
3 7GIANNI PANGALLO
4 4GEORGE ALZAMORA
5 5KADY ZONE
6 6GABE ACOSTA
7 8MANNY L.
4
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BAGGATTA
2 2PHILIP VINCENT
3 3GAEL LAMBRE
4 4BEARTHUR .
5 5RAMIL FERRER
6 6TIM POWERS
7 7MIKE G
8 8MIKE D.
9 9RAY BOOGIE
5
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ALEX SHARAK
2 4AL CLARK
3 6AJA ARCHIBALD
4 3CARLOS PAGAN
5 1JOHN GOODE
6 5KEVIN SANTACROCE
7 7SAM EPPLEY
6
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN CLARK
2 2CURTIS HINCHMAN
3 3MANNY L.
4 7RICHARD DELACRUZ
5 8DILLON LITTLE
6 9JOSE RODRIGUEZ
7 4CARMINE MASULO
7
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2STEVE PLACKIS
2 4KAYLE RAMNARINE
3 5CHRIS MILLER
4 7CRAIG BUCKLEY
5 8SHAKEY HANDS
6 9JOHN HENRIQUES
7 1LUIS CINTRON
8 3CHALVIN MELENDEZ
8
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7JOACHIM BRUNEAU
2 2RICHIE TORRES
3 4MARVIN MORRIS
4 5COURTNEY TOWNEND
5 3ROLAND SHAO
6 8GIANNI PANGALLO
7 6MIKEY MIKE
9
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JOSE ALMONTE
2 5SAMMY SAKS
3 8JAMIE CORRADO
4 1GUNNER MEHMET
5 6RAY BOOGIE
6 4GAEL LAMBRE
7 9SAL AMATO
8 3ALBIN MELENDEZ
10
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLOS PAGAN
2 2STEVE PLACKIS
3 3PHILIP VINCENT
4 4MIKE D.
5 5STEEL REIGN
6 6KREGG KERR
7 7SHAKEY HANDS
8 8GABE ACOSTA
9 9CURTIS HINCHMAN
10 10CHALVIN MELENDEZ
11
4TEC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX HOLLAND
2 2MICHAEL GORDIAN
3 3ABI RODRIGUEZ
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 57
Total Race Laps 6,349
Total Race Time 24 hours, 57 minutes, 39 seconds
close X