Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Usgt (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK ANDERSON 16 20/5:12.051 (1)
2 2MIKE G 17 17/4:02.332 (1)
3 3PAUL EPPLEY 18 16/5:10.159 (1)
4 4KADY ZONE 19 15/5:09.762 (1)
5 5MIKE BAGGATTA 20 N/A
6 6MANNY L. 21 N/A
7 7GABE ACOSTA 22 N/A
2
Usgt (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEEL REIGN 9 21/5:08.401 (1)
2 2GEORGE ALZAMORA 10 21/5:09.261 (1)
3 3TONY E 11 21/5:09.709 (1)
4 4PHILIP VINCENT 12 21/5:11.243 (1)
5 5KREGG KERR 13 21/5:12.030 (1)
6 6CARLOS PAGAN 14 20/5:00.074 (1)
7 7RAY NOS 15 20/5:07.609 (1)
3
Usgt (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSE ALMONTE 1 23/5:03.986 (1)
2 2AJA ARCHIBALD 2 23/5:06.033 (1)
3 3GIANNI PANGALLO 3 23/5:08.110 (1)
4 4MARVIN MORRIS 4 22/5:05.875 (1)
5 5CHICKEN LITTLE 5 21/5:04.283 (1)
6 6JOHN HENRIQUES 6 21/5:05.893 (1)
7 7BEARTHUR . 7 21/5:06.836 (1)
8 8RAMIL FERRER 8 21/5:08.083 (1)
4
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAEL LAMBRE 1 39/8:03.540 (1)
2 2MIKE G 2 37/8:01.345 (1)
3 3TIM POWERS 3 37/8:09.712 (1)
4 4PHILIP VINCENT 4 37/8:10.773 (1)
5 5RAMIL FERRER 5 36/8:02.959 (1)
6 6MIKE BAGGATTA 6 36/8:05.289 (1)
7 7MIKE D. 7 21/5:03.000 (1)
8 8BEARTHUR . 8 3/58.070 (1)
9 9RAY BOOGIE 9 N/A
5
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COURTNEY TOWNEND 31 4/51.014 (1)
2 2JOSE RODRIGUEZ 32 4/1:04.702 (1)
3 3GIANNI PANGALLO 33 2/28.610 (1)
4 4DILLON LITTLE 34 N/A
5 5SAL AMATO 35 N/A
6 6ALBIN MELENDEZ 36 N/A
7 7CHALVIN MELENDEZ 37 N/A
6
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MILLER 24 21/5:05.287 (1)
2 2AL CLARK 25 20/5:00.696 (1)
3 3KEVIN SANTACROCE 26 20/5:05.435 (1)
4 4CRAIG BUCKLEY 27 19/5:02.286 (1)
5 5GAEL LAMBRE 28 17/3:35.990 (1)
6 6JOHN GOODE 29 9/2:09.172 (1)
7 7CARLOS PAGAN 30 7/2:44.845 (1)
7
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAKEY HANDS 17 23/5:09.532 (1)
2 2LUIS CINTRON 18 23/5:12.147 (1)
3 3CURTIS HINCHMAN 19 22/5:03.038 (1)
4 4RICHARD DELACRUZ 20 22/5:06.112 (1)
5 5MANNY L. 21 22/5:09.748 (1)
6 6JOHN HENRIQUES 22 21/5:00.190 (1)
7 7ALEX SHARAK 23 21/5:02.249 (1)
8
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM EPPLEY 9 24/5:08.804 (1)
2 2RICHIE TORRES 10 23/5:00.033 (1)
3 3ROLAND SHAO 11 23/5:03.553 (1)
4 4STEVE PLACKIS 12 23/5:03.618 (1)
5 5KAYLE RAMNARINE 13 23/5:04.973 (1)
6 6CARMINE MASULO 14 23/5:06.812 (1)
7 7BRIAN CLARK 15 23/5:06.992 (1)
8 8MARVIN MORRIS 16 23/5:07.975 (1)
9
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAMMY SAKS 1 25/5:08.418 (1)
2 2GUNNER MEHMET 2 25/5:09.187 (1)
3 3JOSE ALMONTE 3 25/5:09.529 (1)
4 4JAMIE CORRADO 4 25/5:10.209 (1)
5 5MIKEY MIKE 5 24/5:02.103 (1)
6 6RAY BOOGIE 6 24/5:02.896 (1)
7 7JOACHIM BRUNEAU 7 24/5:03.763 (1)
8 8AJA ARCHIBALD 8 24/5:06.153 (1)
10
Formula 1 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE PLACKIS 1 21/5:06.643 (1)
2 2MIKE D. 2 21/5:10.751 (1)
3 3CARLOS PAGAN 3 20/5:04.641 (1)
4 4PHILIP VINCENT 4 20/5:06.009 (1)
5 5STEEL REIGN 5 20/5:06.750 (1)
6 6CURTIS HINCHMAN 6 20/5:08.036 (1)
7 7SHAKEY HANDS 7 18/5:11.088 (1)
8 8GABE ACOSTA 8 N/A
9 9KREGG KERR 9 N/A
10 10CHALVIN MELENDEZ 10 N/A
11
4TEC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ABI RODRIGUEZ 1 N/A
2 2MICHAEL GORDIAN 2 N/A
3 3ALEX HOLLAND 3 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 57
Total Race Laps 6,349
Total Race Time 24 hours, 57 minutes, 39 seconds
close X