Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Usgt (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BAGGATTA 16 20/5:01.341 (2)
2 2RAY NOS 17 20/5:07.609 (1)
3 3MARK ANDERSON 18 20/5:12.051 (1)
4 4KADY ZONE 19 18/5:15.060 (2)
5 5MIKE G 20 17/4:02.332 (1)
6 6PAUL EPPLEY 21 16/5:08.327 (2)
7 7GABE ACOSTA 22 N/A
2
Usgt (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHILIP VINCENT 9 21/5:01.836 (2)
2 2TONY E 10 21/5:03.539 (2)
3 3BEARTHUR . 11 21/5:06.836 (1)
4 4RAMIL FERRER 12 21/5:08.083 (1)
5 5GEORGE ALZAMORA 13 21/5:09.261 (1)
6 6CARLOS PAGAN 14 21/5:09.791 (2)
7 7KREGG KERR 15 21/5:10.542 (2)
3
Usgt (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AJA ARCHIBALD 1 23/5:02.143 (2)
2 2JOSE ALMONTE 2 23/5:03.986 (1)
3 3GIANNI PANGALLO 3 23/5:07.911 (2)
4 4MARVIN MORRIS 4 22/5:00.742 (2)
5 5JOHN HENRIQUES 5 22/5:09.013 (2)
6 6CHICKEN LITTLE 6 22/5:13.605 (2)
7 7MANNY L. 7 22/5:14.616 (2)
8 8STEEL REIGN 8 21/5:00.567 (2)
4
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAEL LAMBRE 1 40/8:08.227 (2)
2 2MIKE G 2 39/8:12.753 (2)
3 3PHILIP VINCENT 3 38/8:12.246 (2)
4 4TIM POWERS 4 37/8:09.712 (1)
5 5RAMIL FERRER 5 36/8:02.959 (1)
6 6MIKE BAGGATTA 6 36/8:05.289 (1)
7 7MIKE D. 7 36/8:09.443 (2)
8 8RAY BOOGIE 8 32/6:39.487 (2)
9 9BEARTHUR . 9 3/58.070 (1)
5
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MILLER 31 21/5:05.287 (1)
2 2KEVIN SANTACROCE 32 20/5:01.614 (2)
3 3DILLON LITTLE 33 20/5:05.511 (2)
4 4JOHN GOODE 34 19/5:02.192 (2)
5 5JOSE RODRIGUEZ 35 4/1:04.702 (1)
6 6GIANNI PANGALLO 36 3/48.904 (2)
7 7CHALVIN MELENDEZ 37 N/A
6
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG BUCKLEY 24 22/5:05.961 (2)
2 2RICHARD DELACRUZ 25 22/5:06.112 (1)
3 3COURTNEY TOWNEND 26 22/5:06.755 (2)
4 4JOHN HENRIQUES 27 22/5:09.408 (2)
5 5ALEX SHARAK 28 22/5:10.308 (2)
6 6AL CLARK 29 21/5:02.332 (2)
7 7CARLOS PAGAN 30 21/5:04.802 (2)
7
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN CLARK 17 23/5:01.548 (2)
2 2ROLAND SHAO 18 23/5:03.553 (1)
3 3CARMINE MASULO 19 23/5:06.812 (1)
4 4MARVIN MORRIS 20 23/5:07.975 (1)
5 5SHAKEY HANDS 21 23/5:08.023 (2)
6 6CURTIS HINCHMAN 22 23/5:09.146 (2)
7 7MANNY L. 23 23/5:11.891 (2)
8
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOACHIM BRUNEAU 9 24/5:03.763 (1)
2 2ALBIN MELENDEZ 10 24/5:06.436 (2)
3 3KAYLE RAMNARINE 11 24/5:08.581 (2)
4 4SAM EPPLEY 12 24/5:08.804 (1)
5 5STEVE PLACKIS 13 24/5:09.452 (2)
6 6LUIS CINTRON 14 23/5:00.032 (2)
7 7RICHIE TORRES 15 23/5:00.033 (1)
8 8GAEL LAMBRE 16 23/5:00.955 (2)
9
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMIE CORRADO 1 25/5:07.085 (2)
2 2SAMMY SAKS 2 25/5:08.418 (1)
3 3GUNNER MEHMET 3 25/5:09.187 (1)
4 4JOSE ALMONTE 4 25/5:09.529 (1)
5 5AJA ARCHIBALD 5 25/5:10.172 (2)
6 6SAL AMATO 6 25/5:10.736 (2)
7 7RAY BOOGIE 7 25/5:12.718 (2)
8 8MIKEY MIKE 8 24/5:00.881 (2)
10
MMR Raceway Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLOS PAGAN 7 20/5:04.641 (1)
2 2CURTIS HINCHMAN 8 20/5:08.036 (1)
3 3GABE ACOSTA 9 17/5:11.428 (2)
4 4KREGG KERR 10 N/A
5 5CHALVIN MELENDEZ 11 N/A
11
MMR Raceway Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE PLACKIS 1 21/5:04.533 (2)
2 2SHAKEY HANDS 2 21/5:06.380 (2)
3 3MIKE D. 3 21/5:10.751 (1)
4 4MIKEY MIKE 4 21/5:12.253 (2)
5 5PHILIP VINCENT 5 20/5:00.533 (2)
6 6STEEL REIGN 6 20/5:04.511 (2)
12
4TEC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JANDELL L. 1 11/5:10.011 (2)
2 2ABI RODRIGUEZ 2 N/A
3 3MICHAEL GORDIAN 3 N/A
4 4ALEX HOLLAND 4 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 57
Total Race Laps 6,349
Total Race Time 24 hours, 57 minutes, 39 seconds
close X