Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Usgt (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8JOVANNY SANCHEZ
2 1AL VENDITTI
3 2CARLOS PAGAN
4 5KADY ZONE
5 6KEVIN COLGAN
6 7MARK ANDERSON
7 9STEEL REIGN
8 3JOHN HENRIQUES
2
Usgt (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10MANNY L.
2 1MIKE BAGGATTA
3 2RAY NOS
4 3FRED FABBIANI
5 4CHARLES BRUNO
6 5CHICKEN LITTLE
7 7GEORGE FABBIANI
8 8KREGG KERR
9 9MARVIN MORRIS
3
Usgt (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AJA ARCHIBALD
2 6JOSE ALMONTE
3 2DAVIS TAYLOR
4 3PAUL MARRERO
5 4TONY E
6 7GIANNI PANGALLO
7 8CARL EDWARDS
8 10RALPH MORELLA
9 5MIKE G
4
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ALEX SHARAK
2 4MIKE HANULEC
3 7TIM POWERS
4 6MIKE BAGGATTA
5 8JOHN HENRIQUES
6 1SAM PANGALLO
7 5LUIS CINTRON
5
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6PHIL TROTTA
2 1RALPH MORELLA
3 4RAY BOOGIE
4 7GAEL LAMBRE
5 8ALEX VALDES
6 2JOE WRIGHT
7 5MIKE G
6
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2SHAKEY HANDS
2 5ROLAND SHAO
3 8MIKE D.
4 9MANNY L.
5 7VEX
6 4AJ JAIL
7 6SAM EPPLEY
8 1JAY BELLO
9 3CHARLES BRUNO
7
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AL VENDITTI
2 4RICHARD DELACRUZ
3 5KAYLE RAMNARINE
4 2CARLOS PAGAN
5 10BASIL STYLIANOU
6 3JOHN HENRIQUES
7 6ENOC PHILIPS
8 7LUIS CINTRON
8
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8RAY BOOGIE
2 3AJA ARCHIBALD
3 9MIKEY MIKE
4 1ALBIN MELENDEZ
5 5JOSE RODRIGUEZ
6 7GIANNI PANGALLO
7 2MARVIN MORRIS
9
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8PHIL TROTTA
2 2SAL AMATO
3 3JOSE ALMONTE
4 7JAMIE CORRADO
5 1SAMMY SAKS
6 10GAEL LAMBRE
7 6GUNNER MEHMET
8 4MIKE HANULEC
10
MMR Raceway Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL EDWARDS
2 2ENOC PHILIPS
3 3KREGG KERR
4 4RALPH MORELLA
5 5JAY BELLO
6 6JOVANNY SANCHEZ
7 7SHAKEY HANDS
8 8DAVIS TAYLOR
9 9CARLOS PAGAN
11
MMR Raceway Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHICKEN LITTLE
2 2MARK ANDERSON
3 3CHALVIN MELENDEZ
4 4ALEX SHARAK
5 5ED THORPE
6 6MIKEY MIKE
7 7STEEL REIGN
8 8LUIS CINTRON
9 9PAUL MARRERO
12
4TEC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL GORDIAN
2 2JANDELL L.
3 3THOMAS C
4 4JARED MEHMET
5 5ABI RODRIGUEZ
6 6DANNY OCASIO
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 97
Drivers: 63
Total Race Laps 7,578
Total Race Time 29 hours, 26 minutes, 52 seconds
close X