Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Usgt (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY E 19 20/5:10.388 (1)
2 2KEVIN COLGAN 20 20/5:14.302 (1)
3 3KADY ZONE 21 18/5:00.311 (1)
4 4CARL EDWARDS 22 17/4:31.965 (1)
5 5MIKE BAGGATTA 23 9/5:10.178 (1)
6 6JOVANNY SANCHEZ 24 3/51.587 (1)
7 7RALPH MORELLA 25 N/A
8 8MANNY L. 26 N/A
9 9CHARLES BRUNO 27 N/A
10 10GABE ACOSTA
2
Usgt (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLOS PAGAN 10 21/5:04.828 (1)
2 2MIKE G 11 21/5:10.303 (1)
3 3PAUL MARRERO 12 21/5:12.482 (1)
4 4RAY NOS 13 21/5:13.112 (1)
5 5KREGG KERR 14 21/5:13.378 (1)
6 6STEEL REIGN 15 21/5:15.149 (1)
7 7FRED FABBIANI 16 20/5:05.296 (1)
8 8MARK ANDERSON 17 20/5:05.859 (1)
9 9DAVIS TAYLOR 18 20/5:10.254 (1)
3
Usgt (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AJA ARCHIBALD 1 24/5:11.409 (1)
2 2MARVIN MORRIS 2 23/5:04.959 (1)
3 3ALEX VALDES 3 22/5:00.090 (1)
4 4JOSE ALMONTE 4 22/5:00.157 (1)
5 5GEORGE FABBIANI 5 22/5:04.813 (1)
6 6JOHN HENRIQUES 6 22/5:11.259 (1)
7 7AL VENDITTI 7 22/5:12.036 (1)
8 8CHICKEN LITTLE 8 22/5:13.093 (1)
9 9GIANNI PANGALLO 9 21/5:00.995 (1)
4
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM POWERS 8 38/8:08.547 (1)
2 2ALEX SHARAK 9 37/8:08.748 (1)
3 3ALEX VALDES 10 32/8:05.222 (1)
4 4SAM PANGALLO 11 25/8:11.148 (1)
5 5JOHN HENRIQUES 12 N/A
6 7MIKE HANULEC 14 N/A
5
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL TROTTA 1 41/8:01.932 (1)
2 2JOE WRIGHT 2 41/8:10.750 (1)
3 3RAY BOOGIE 3 40/8:01.768 (1)
4 4GAEL LAMBRE 4 40/8:04.670 (1)
5 5MIKE G 5 39/8:01.346 (1)
6 6RALPH MORELLA 6 39/8:04.080 (1)
7 7MIKE BAGGATTA 7 38/8:05.063 (1)
6
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BASIL STYLIANOU 25 18/4:30.694 (1)
2 2JAY BELLO 26 18/5:13.383 (1)
3 3AJ JAIL 27 15/3:21.414 (1)
4 4SAL AMATO 28 N/A
5 5RICHARD DELACRUZ 29 N/A
6 6VEX 30 N/A
7 7MIKE HANULEC 31 N/A
8 8CHARLES BRUNO 32 N/A
7
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ENOC PHILIPS 17 23/5:08.699 (1)
2 2SHAKEY HANDS 18 23/5:08.947 (1)
3 3JOSE RODRIGUEZ 19 23/5:16.809 (1)
4 4ROLAND SHAO 20 22/5:02.666 (1)
5 5JOHN HENRIQUES 21 22/5:10.853 (1)
6 6JOSE ALMONTE 22 21/4:23.655 (1)
7 7CARLOS PAGAN 23 21/5:11.053 (1)
8 8SAMMY SAKS 24 20/4:10.910 (1)
8
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKEY MIKE 9 24/5:07.587 (1)
2 2GIANNI PANGALLO 10 24/5:12.818 (1)
3 3KAYLE RAMNARINE 11 24/5:13.201 (1)
4 4RAY BOOGIE 12 23/5:00.041 (1)
5 5MANNY L. 13 23/5:01.414 (1)
6 6AL VENDITTI 14 23/5:05.532 (1)
7 7MIKE D. 15 23/5:07.114 (1)
8 8LUIS CINTRON 16 23/5:07.185 (1)
9
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAEL LAMBRE 1 25/5:06.493 (1)
2 2PHIL TROTTA 2 25/5:07.512 (1)
3 3JAMIE CORRADO 3 25/5:07.727 (1)
4 4SAM EPPLEY 4 25/5:11.405 (1)
5 5GUNNER MEHMET 5 24/5:00.505 (1)
6 6MARVIN MORRIS 6 24/5:04.179 (1)
7 7ALBIN MELENDEZ 7 24/5:05.576 (1)
8 8AJA ARCHIBALD 8 24/5:06.278 (1)
10
MMR Raceway Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHICKEN LITTLE 10 20/5:12.847 (1)
2 2PAUL MARRERO 11 20/5:15.569 (1)
3 3MARK ANDERSON 12 19/5:08.047 (1)
4 4JOVANNY SANCHEZ 13 19/5:09.335 (1)
5 5KREGG KERR 14 19/5:11.172 (1)
6 6ED THORPE 15 17/5:01.872 (1)
7 7JAY BELLO 16 9/2:21.018 (1)
8 8CHALVIN MELENDEZ 17 N/A
9 9GABE ACOSTA
11
MMR Raceway Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAKEY HANDS 1 21/5:04.617 (1)
2 2MIKEY MIKE 2 21/5:06.672 (1)
3 3RALPH MORELLA 3 21/5:06.739 (1)
4 4DAVIS TAYLOR 4 21/5:08.119 (1)
5 5CARL EDWARDS 5 21/5:12.901 (1)
6 6ENOC PHILIPS 6 20/5:03.942 (1)
7 7STEEL REIGN 7 20/5:06.936 (1)
8 8ALEX SHARAK 8 20/5:07.745 (1)
9 9CARLOS PAGAN 9 20/5:10.343 (1)
12
4TEC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JANDELL L. 1 15/5:05.074 (1)
2 2JARED MEHMET 2 N/A
3 3ABI RODRIGUEZ 3 N/A
4 4THOMAS C 4 N/A
5 5MICHAEL GORDIAN 5 N/A
6 6DANNY OCASIO 6 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 97
Drivers: 63
Total Race Laps 7,578
Total Race Time 29 hours, 26 minutes, 52 seconds
close X