Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Usgt (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BAGGATTA 20 21/5:12.724 (2)
2 2KREGG KERR 21 21/5:12.975 (2)
3 3TONY E 22 20/5:04.947 (2)
4 4MARK ANDERSON 23 20/5:05.859 (1)
5 5KEVIN COLGAN 24 20/5:14.302 (1)
6 6KADY ZONE 25 18/5:00.311 (1)
7 7JOVANNY SANCHEZ 26 3/51.587 (1)
8 8CHARLES BRUNO 27 N/A
9 9GABE ACOSTA 28 N/A
2
Usgt (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL MARRERO 11 22/5:09.612 (2)
2 2AL VENDITTI 12 22/5:12.036 (1)
3 3CHICKEN LITTLE 13 22/5:13.093 (1)
4 4STEEL REIGN 14 22/5:14.943 (2)
5 5CARL EDWARDS 15 21/5:03.209 (2)
6 6RAY NOS 16 21/5:04.471 (2)
7 7CARLOS PAGAN 17 21/5:04.828 (1)
8 8FRED FABBIANI 18 21/5:08.330 (2)
9 9DAVIS TAYLOR 19 21/5:11.250 (2)
3
Usgt (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AJA ARCHIBALD 1 24/5:11.409 (1)
2 2MARVIN MORRIS 2 23/5:03.693 (2)
3 3RALPH MORELLA 3 23/5:03.907 (2)
4 4GIANNI PANGALLO 4 23/5:05.565 (2)
5 5ALEX VALDES 5 22/5:00.090 (1)
6 6JOSE ALMONTE 6 22/5:00.157 (1)
7 7MANNY L. 7 22/5:01.987 (2)
8 8GEORGE FABBIANI 8 22/5:03.950 (2)
9 9JOHN HENRIQUES 9 22/5:05.692 (2)
10 10MIKE G 10 22/5:08.302 (2)
4
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM POWERS 8 39/8:10.620 (2)
2 2MIKE BAGGATTA 9 38/8:05.063 (1)
3 3ALEX SHARAK 10 37/8:08.748 (1)
4 4JOHN HENRIQUES 11 35/8:00.873 (2)
5 5SAM PANGALLO 12 25/8:11.148 (1)
6 6MIKE HANULEC 13 N/A
5
TQWire 1/12 SS (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL TROTTA 1 41/8:01.932 (1)
2 2JOE WRIGHT 2 41/8:10.750 (1)
3 3RAY BOOGIE 3 41/8:12.045 (2)
4 4GAEL LAMBRE 4 40/8:04.670 (1)
5 5ALEX VALDES 5 40/8:08.341 (2)
6 6MIKE G 6 39/8:01.346 (1)
7 7RALPH MORELLA 7 39/8:04.080 (1)
6
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN HENRIQUES 25 22/5:10.853 (1)
2 2CARLOS PAGAN 26 21/5:01.967 (2)
3 3JAY BELLO 27 21/5:01.992 (2)
4 4CHARLES BRUNO 28 20/5:08.143 (2)
5 5AJ JAIL 29 19/4:33.301 (2)
6 6BASIL STYLIANOU 30 18/4:30.694 (1)
7 7SAL AMATO 31 N/A
8 8VEX 32 N/A
7
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROLAND SHAO 17 23/5:01.129 (2)
2 2MANNY L. 18 23/5:01.414 (1)
3 3AL VENDITTI 19 23/5:01.734 (2)
4 4MIKE D. 20 23/5:07.114 (1)
5 5ENOC PHILIPS 21 23/5:08.699 (1)
6 6SHAKEY HANDS 22 23/5:08.947 (1)
7 7JOSE RODRIGUEZ 23 23/5:16.809 (1)
8 8RICHARD DELACRUZ 24 22/5:04.702 (2)
8
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAMMY SAKS 9 24/5:02.648 (2)
2 2MARVIN MORRIS 10 24/5:03.974 (2)
3 3ALBIN MELENDEZ 11 24/5:05.359 (2)
4 4JOSE ALMONTE 12 24/5:05.976 (2)
5 5GIANNI PANGALLO 13 24/5:08.694 (2)
6 6KAYLE RAMNARINE 14 24/5:09.364 (2)
7 7RAY BOOGIE 15 23/5:00.041 (1)
8 8LUIS CINTRON 16 23/5:00.322 (2)
9
Sunpadow USA TC SS (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAEL LAMBRE 1 25/5:03.965 (2)
2 2PHIL TROTTA 2 25/5:07.086 (2)
3 3GUNNER MEHMET 3 25/5:07.191 (2)
4 4JAMIE CORRADO 4 25/5:07.727 (1)
5 5SAM EPPLEY 5 25/5:10.653 (2)
6 6MIKEY MIKE 6 25/5:11.655 (2)
7 7MIKE HANULEC 7 25/5:15.299 (2)
8 8AJA ARCHIBALD 8 24/5:01.840 (2)
10
Formula 1 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX SHARAK 10 20/5:06.238 (2)
2 2CARLOS PAGAN 11 20/5:08.552 (2)
3 3CHICKEN LITTLE 12 20/5:12.847 (1)
4 4MARK ANDERSON 13 20/5:14.346 (2)
5 5JAY BELLO 14 19/5:06.196 (2)
6 6JOVANNY SANCHEZ 15 19/5:09.335 (1)
7 7ED THORPE 16 17/5:01.872 (1)
8 8CHALVIN MELENDEZ 17 N/A
9 9GABE ACOSTA 18 N/A
11
Formula 1 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RALPH MORELLA 1 22/5:02.665 (2)
2 2SHAKEY HANDS 2 22/5:12.845 (2)
3 3MIKEY MIKE 3 21/5:01.225 (2)
4 4ENOC PHILIPS 4 21/5:01.588 (2)
5 5CARL EDWARDS 5 21/5:06.053 (2)
6 6DAVIS TAYLOR 6 21/5:08.119 (1)
7 7STEEL REIGN 7 21/5:13.942 (2)
8 8KREGG KERR 8 20/5:04.172 (2)
9 9PAUL MARRERO 9 20/5:04.904 (2)
12
4TEC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JANDELL L. 1 16/5:16.102 (2)
2 2THOMAS C 2 14/4:57.588 (2)
3 3JARED MEHMET 3 N/A
4 4ABI RODRIGUEZ 4 N/A
5 5MICHAEL GORDIAN 5 N/A
6 6DANNY OCASIO 6 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 360 V2
Registrations Entries: 97
Drivers: 63
Total Race Laps 7,578
Total Race Time 29 hours, 26 minutes, 52 seconds
close X